Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211024_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Leonard Lewicki (lol25) 4 SL 73.07 13
2 Halina Święch (malinka) 4 MP 69.86 11
3 Jacek Trętowski (agosto1) 2 WM 69.57 11
4 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 68.36 11
5 Włodzimierz Różański (krakx) 0 MR 67.26 10
6 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 66.44 10
7 Jerzy Bohdanowicz (kruk70) 0 0 63.55 9
8 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 63.10 9
9 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 62.58 8
10 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 62.27 8
11 Henryk Cieśla (misiek05) 4 ZP 61.66 7
12 Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 60.25 7
13 Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws) 9 LU 59.86 6
14 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 59.83 6
15 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 59.55 5
16 Piotr Urbański (urbi65) 4 MA 59.50 5
17 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 59.24 4
18 Stanisław Matusz (jems1) 4 LU 58.72 4
19 Janusz Zajączkowski (janunio) 2 DS 58.54 3
20 Andrzej Pełka (Monboso 50) 1.5 LD 58.44 3
21 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 58.25 3
22 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 57.19 3
23 Anna Zalewska (ania1801) 2 MA 57.07 3
24 Wiesław Kula (wiesiekk) 0 0 56.78 3
25 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 56.72 3
26 Wiesław Pytliński (wieslawp1) 2 KP 56.37 3
27 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 56.12 3
28 Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123) 0 56.08 3
29 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 55.71 2
30 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 55.52 2
31 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 55.14 2
32 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 55.03 2
33 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 54.63 2
34 Ryszard Gaweł (bios) 0 0 54.48 2
35 Janusz Karpowicz (Kanis) 2.5 PD 54.35 2
36 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 54.29 2
37 Jan Kowal (janko11) 2 PK 54.12 2
38 Tadeusz Rodak (Rodi2017) 1 ZP 53.78 1
39 Skarbimir Kozar (leszek0123) 5 LB 53.64 1
40 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 53.08 1
41 Szymon Rogut (sajmonek68) 1 LD 52.78 1
42 Ewa Sokół - Nawalny (zdobywca2) 1.5 LD 52.48 1
43 Tadeusz Toczyński (Sigma17) 2.5 DS 52.26 1
44 Grzegorz Tobola (grzegorz57) 2 LB 52.13 1
45 Eugeniusz Konik (gene61) 5 OP 51.82 1
46 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 51.76 1
47 Lech Kubik (lesiuzgred) 2.5 SW 51.58
48 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 51.39
49 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 51.16
50 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 50.85
51 Grażyna Wlazło (GrazkaWl) 0 0 50.73
52 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 50.08
53 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 49.32
54 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 47.23
55 Romuald Markowski (romuald557) 1 ZP 47.11
56 Jan Skuciński (Ja_sk_25) 5 MP 47.09
57 Olga Zacharewicz (ola40) 2 LB 46.84
58 Stefan Andrejas (andrejas) 2 MA 46.33
59 Juliusz Nowak (jamcito2) 1 DS 46.01
60 Roman Rodakowski (Kacper46) 4 LU 45.79
61 Marek Chylewski (Podstar) 2 MA 45.78
62 Tomasz Wiśniewski (quant) 1.5 WP 45.35
63 Zofia Wróblewska (Zofia) 4 DS 44.21
64 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 44.16
65 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 44.04
  Bogdan Makowiecki (bogmak) 2 LB 44.04
67 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 43.76
68 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 43.65
69 Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj) 0 0 43.12
70 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 43.08
71 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 41.67
72 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 40.16
73 Krzysztof Kręcisz (void11) 0 0 40.12
74 Andrzej Szewczyk (44gazda) 1.5 LU 39.44
75 Grażyna Ożóg (balb2) 1.5 MA 39.15
76 Kazimierz Cap (kaz4232) 2.5 LD 38.55
77 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 38.25
78 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 37.93
79 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 37.79
80 Piotr Włoczewski (piotr19563) 1.5 SW 37.44
81 Leon Korzeniewski (gracz60) 0 0 37.19
82 Stanisław Gotowecki (warmiak45) 0 0 37.05
83 Anna Kowalska (czenia2021) 13 LD 36.70
84 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 36.42
85 Jan Lech (janeklech) 5 WM 36.17
86 Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam) 0.5 MA 35.95
87 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 34.52
88 Hubert Kamiński (Rybienko) 0.5 MA 34.41
89 Jacek Jedynak (Jedy44) 2 MA 34.37
90 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 33.48
91 Przemysław Saliński (psally) 4 DS 32.97
92 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 24.37