Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211021_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 72.81 11
2 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 69.36 9
3 Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49) 2 WM 67.95 9
4 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 67.31 8
5 Ludwik Kurzeja (kludwik) 3 DS 66.75 8
6 Jacek Trętowski (agosto1) 2 WM 65.89 7
  Piotr Szczeciński (spok69) 4 LD 65.89 7
8 Grzegorz Tretyn (Greg1953) 0 0 65.58 6
9 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 64.07 6
10 Ryszard Wisniewski (wisrys) 0 0 62.32 5
11 Anna Kowalska (czenia2021) 13 LD 60.38 5
12 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 59.15 4
13 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 57.38 4
14 Bronisław Siciński (Siteks) 4 DS 56.71 3
15 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2) 0 0 56.17 3
16 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 55.61 2
17 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 55.32 2
18 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 54.48 2
19 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 54.40 2
20 Róża Maj (rozamaj) 0 53.65 2
21 Grzegorz Zgorzelski (greg072) 2 MA 53.09 2
22 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 52.63 2
23 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 52.46 2
24 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 51.21 2
25 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 51.05 2
  Zdzisław Gumkowski (170846) 0 0 51.05 2
27 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 50.78 2
28 Andrzej Szyc (ondrasz o1) 0.5 WM 50.64 1
29 Jan Piotr (jan piotr) 0 0 50.14 1
30 Waldemar Górski (wal61) 4 LD 50.11 1
31 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 50.08 1
32 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 49.92 1
33 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 49.81 1
34 Zbigniew Wojdak (zbyszek454) 3 LB 49.77 1
35 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 49.68 1
  Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 49.68 1
37 Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj) 0 0 49.62 1
38 Janusz Zajączkowski (janunio) 2 DS 49.36 1
39 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 49.31
40 Jan Skuciński (Ja_sk_25) 5 MP 49.18
41 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 49.07
42 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 48.90
43 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 48.46
44 Andrzej Szewczyk (44gazda) 1.5 LU 48.38
45 Jacek Omelańczuk (JO1964) 3 LD 48.30
46 Antoni Adamiec (adam101) 4 PM 48.23
47 Marcin Wiliński (wilimar) 1.5 ZP 47.69
48 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 47.60
49 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 47.49
50 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 47.22
51 Krystyna Zapendowska-Starzyk (krysiaz123) 0.5 MA 46.92
52 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 46.76
53 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 46.70
54 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 46.64
55 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 45.81
56 Leszek Dzienkowski (Lech1940) 7 MA 45.75
57 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 45.29
58 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 45.14
59 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45) 2 PM 44.81
60 Jerzy Neter (jenet30) 5 DS 44.73
61 Adam Żelazny (zelazna) 4 MA 44.61
62 Maciej Grabowski (grab123) 0 0 44.28
63 Grażyna Ożóg (balb2) 1.5 MA 43.94
64 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 42.82
65 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 41.78
66 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 41.08
67 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 39.38
68 Teresa Skowron (tesiunia) 0 0 38.92
69 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 38.19
70 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 38.09
71 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 37.81
72 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 37.45
73 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 37.04
74 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 36.57
75 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 35.88
76 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 24.88