Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211020_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Tomasz Król (Tomekking) 0 WM 73.22 10
2 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 66.09 8
3 Janusz Zajączkowski (janunio) 2 DS 63.99 8
4 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 63.87 7
5 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 62.71 7
6 Darek Sterniczuk (darekster) 4 PD 60.83 6
7 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 60.42 6
8 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 60.21 5
9 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 60.05 4
10 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 59.72 4
11 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 59.59 3
12 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 58.81 2
13 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 58.22 2
14 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 57.76 2
15 Stanisław Tomski (staszektom) 2.5 DS 57.14 2
16 Zdzisław Gębal (zigi625) 1.5 PM 56.23 2
17 Janina Leszko (pzbs18607) 0 LU 55.95 2
18 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 54.50 2
19 Jan Skuciński (Ja_sk_25) 5 MP 53.48 2
20 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 53.09 2
21 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 52.59 2
22 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 52.43 1
23 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 52.24 1
24 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 51.44 1
25 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 51.38 1
26 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 50.98 1
27 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 50.69 1
28 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 50.60 1
29 Anna Kowalska (czenia2021) 13 LD 50.09 1
30 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 50.02 1
31 Henryk Łęcki (di Stefano) 1.5 WM 49.86
32 Hubert Kamiński (Rybienko) 0.5 MA 49.75
33 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 49.63
34 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 49.11
35 Grażyna Ożóg (balb2) 1.5 MA 48.95
36 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 48.79
37 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 48.33
38 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 48.10
39 Jan Skąpski (Janowice 1) 2.5 WM 47.73
40 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 47.37
41 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 46.91
42 Beata Nowak (b7b7) 0 0 46.46
43 Jerzy Bohdanowicz (kruk70) 0 0 46.31
44 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 46.25
45 Barbara Celarek (butterfly6) 0 SL 46.23
46 Włodzimierz Mróz (zorm11) 0.5 PM 45.90
47 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56) 0 0 44.64
  Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 44.64
49 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 44.29
50 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 42.77
51 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 42.38
52 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 41.80
53 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 41.03
54 Włodzimierz Rybarczyk (WLOD13) 5 WP 38.80
55 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 36.20
56 Andrzej Badanko (endriu7) 0 0 35.65
57 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 35.05
58 Stanisław Tranda (stasio155) 4 LU 29.81
59 Wojciech Wojtas (fenixw) 0 LU 27.91
60 Antoni Adamiec (adam101) 4 PM 27.68