Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211019_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951)
12
4.0
MA
MA
65.22 11
2 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim)
Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
5
 
LD
0
64.23 8
3 Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
Irena Hugiel (ila31)
9
7.0
LB
LB
64.15 7
4 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
PK
WP
60.16 6
5 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
Józef Krasowski (jozek60)
4
4.0
LB
WM
59.50 5
6 Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59)
Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria)
3
1.0
DS
MA
58.33 4
7 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Zbigniew Kornet (jancio zet)
3
0.5
LB
MA
58.12 2
8 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
Leokadia Leja (loka12)
1.5
 
PM
PK
56.27 2
9 Tomasz Rybiński (rybintom)
Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
0
 
0
0
56.17 2
10 Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
0
 
0
WP
54.72 2
11 Maciej Grabowski (grab123)
Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111)
0
1.0
0
MA
54.13 2
12 Mieczysław Uniejewski (miecio1)
Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8)
1.5
 
ZP
0
53.91 1
13 Włodzimierz Choinkowski (WlodekC)
Ewa Sokół - Nawalny (zdobywca2)
7
1.5
LD
LD
51.73 1
14 Jan Biniewski (martab)
Zbigniew Sosna (DagS)
5
4.0
DS
DS
51.61 1
15 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond)
Wiesław Olszewski (052wieslaw)
0
2.0
0
MA
51.33 1
16 Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
Dominik Michniewski (thunder_dm)
4
2.0
DS
DS
49.88 1
17 Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
Marek Kubicki (mkubik)
1.5
4.0
DS
MA
49.11
18 Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49)
Maciej Zieliński (maczal)
2
 
WM
48.83
19 Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
5
 
KP
LD
48.55
20 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
0
 
0
0
48.39
21 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko)
Zofia Wróblewska (zofia)
0
4.0

DS
48.37
22 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
3
5.0
ZP
DS
48.31
23 Jadwiga Bakalarska (fan_tazja)
Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
2.5
4.0
LB
KP
47.72
24 Anna Bułat (anna05)
Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
3
3.0
MP
MP
47.34
25 Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj)
Andrzej Kusion (masywny8)
0
7.0
0
MP
43.06
26 Barbara Boros (morena45)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
2.5
5.0
PM
MP
42.56
27 Jan Białek (JanB15)
Anna Kowalska (czenia2021)
2
13.0
PM
LD
41.67
28 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
2
 
PM
39.29
29 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt)
Andrzej Sobina (and41)
5
3.0
DS
DS
38.55
30 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W)
Darla Szywalska (sloneczko8)
1.5
1.0
MA
MA
38.12
31 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep)
Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111)
2
0.5
PK
MA
35.95
32 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
4
2.0
DS
LB
24.74