Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211016_0700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Józef Barczyk (2590) 7 MP 67.98 13
2 Waldemar Górski (wal61) 4 LD 67.92 11
3 Józef Radyno (PcV3) 0 PD 65.22 11
4 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 64.72 10
5 Ewa Sokół - Nawalny (zdobywca2) 1.5 LD 64.49 10
6 Radosław Rozman (radekr) 0 0 63.40 9
7 Stanisław Matusz (jems1) 4 LU 61.85 9
8 Jan Synowiec (janbrodaty) 4 SL 61.20 8
9 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 60.48 8
10 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 60.34 7
11 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 59.53 6
12 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 59.48 6
13 Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj) 0 0 59.30 5
14 Jerzy Kadukowski (jurek5019) 2.5 KP 58.24 5
15 Janina Buszman (robojanka) 2 PM 57.89 4
16 Jan Lech (janeklech) 5 WM 56.36 3
17 Anna Kowalska (czenia2021) 13 LD 56.35 3
18 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 56.15 3
19 Andrzej Potyński (anpo) 18 MA 56.12 3
20 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 55.88 3
21 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 55.81 3
22 Zdzisław Gębal (zigi625) 1.5 PM 55.25 3
23 Ryszrd Jaworski (koronowo) 1.5 LD 55.23 3
24 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 55.14 3
25 Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws) 9 LU 54.41 2
26 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 54.33 2
27 Edmund Zarzycki (muszka2) 3 ZP 54.04 2
  Zofia Marks (laikmakro) 0 0 54.04 2
29 Marek Zieliński (JANMAREK1) 0 0 52.81 2
30 Jerzy Janio (hawier83) 3 LD 52.70 2
31 Krzysztof Kręcisz (void11) 0 0 52.45 2
32 Jarosław Skopiński (Jaro49) 0 0 52.44 2
33 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 52.10 1
34 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 52.06 1
35 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 51.75 1
36 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 51.69 1
37 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 51.66 1
38 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 51.39 1
39 Wiesława Rusek (ahitech) 0 0 51.07 1
40 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 50.99 1
41 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 50.72
42 Jerzy Więcławski (wojt) 5 DS 50.61
43 Anna Mandecka (aniam) 7 MA 50.50
44 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 50.02
45 Barbara Celarek (butterfly6) 0 SL 49.73
46 Arkadiusz Chyła (AREKINO) 3 KP 49.72
47 Jerzy Lewkowicz (lewkowicz7) 0 0 49.06
48 Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123) 0 48.56
49 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 47.50
50 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 47.26
  Leonard Lewicki (lol25) 4 SL 47.26
52 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 46.44
53 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 46.38
54 Piotr Urbański (urbi65) 4 MA 46.21
55 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 45.96
56 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 45.00
57 Stanisław Gotowecki (warmiak45) 0 0 44.60
58 Igor Łobodziński (lobodek) 5 LD 44.58
59 Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121) 1.5 MA 44.46
60 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 44.35
61 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 44.33
62 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 43.82
63 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 43.38
64 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45) 2 PM 42.54
65 Andrzej Szewczyk (44gazda) 1.5 LU 42.00
66 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 40.90
67 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 40.23
68 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 40.05
69 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 40.03
70 Krysztyna Mackiewicz (kasia4789) 0 WM 39.92
71 Andrzej Badanko (endriu7) 0 0 39.45
72 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 38.94
73 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 38.57
74 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 38.49
75 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 38.15
76 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 35.34
77 Jan Skuciński (Ja_sk_25) 5 MP 34.82
78 Janusz Góra (JanGo2) 0 0 34.76
79 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 33.00
80 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 31.42