Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211012_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
Irena Hugiel (ila31)
9
7.0
LB
LB
61.36 11
2 Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951)
12
4.0
MA
MA
61.27 8
3 Marek Konwiński (keram0)
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
2.5
3.0
WP
KP
60.67 7
4 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
0
 
0
0
59.62 6
5 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
5
4.0
LD
DS
59.01 5
6 Ewa Sokół - Nawalny (zdobywca2)
Tomasz Modrzejewski (tommodrzej)
1.5
11.0
LD
LD
58.28 4
7 Wacław Korczak (wacek55)
Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
0
 

0
56.70 3
8 Cezary Kanar (canarro)
Włodzimierz Choinkowski (wlodekc)
5
7.0
LD
LD
56.53 2
9 Andrzej Sobina (and41)
Jerzy Więcławski (wojt)
3
5.0
DS
DS
53.65 2
10 Zbigniew Kornet (Jancio Zet)
Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111)
0.5
1.0
MA
MA
53.33 2
11 Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj)
Andrzej Kusion (masywny8)
0
7.0
0
MP
53.24 2
12 Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub)
Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
0
2.0
0
LB
53.09 2
13 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
0
5.0
0
KP
53.04 2
14 Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
Marek Kubicki (mkubik)
1.5
4.0
DS
MA
52.60 1
15 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
5
4.0
WP
PK
52.25 1
16 Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria)
Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59)
1
3.0
MA
DS
51.61 1
17 Dominik Michniewski (thunder_dm)
Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
2
4.0
DS
DS
51.52 1
18 Andrzej Leśniewski (AndrzeL)
Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
0
 
MA
MA
51.08 1
19 Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
3
3.0
DS
ZP
51.00
20 Jan Biniewski (martab)
Zbigniew Sosna (DagS)
5
4.0
DS
DS
50.27
21 Andrzej Dreksler (ANDRZEJ24J)
Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
0
 
SL
0
50.10
22 Stanisław Przybysz (pawel1970)
Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44)
0
4.0

PM
50.06
23 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
2
 
PM
48.33
24 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni)
Elżbieta Fiejka (elfa01)
0.5
1.5
MA
MA
47.56
25 Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49)
Maciej Zieliński (maczal)
2
 
WM
47.41
26 Zofia Wróblewska (Zofia)
Tomasz Rybiński (rybintom)
4
 
DS
0
45.72
27 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
Andrzej Giedz (angi66)
0
1.5
LD
WM
45.59
28 Marian Makówka (malimakow)
Piotr Urbański (urbi65)
5
4.0
MP
MA
45.54
29 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122)
Janusz Zajączkowski (janunio)
1.5
2.0
PK
DS
44.56
30 Renata Tomczyńska (Reniaala)
Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
0
5.0
0
DS
44.19
31 Jerzy Batko (Alan25)
Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
5
3.0
MP
MP
42.71
32 Barbara Boros (morena45)
Marzena Banach (123marina)
2.5
2.0
PM
PM
41.41
33 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W)
Darla Szywalska (sloneczko8)
1.5
1.0
MA
MA
40.01
34 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
4
4.0
LB
KP
38.20
35 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep)
Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111)
2
0.5
PK
MA
36.84
36 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Krystyna Choroś (kryla)
3
5.0
LB
LB
31.64