Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211012_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 65.93 11
2 Jacek Trętowski (agosto1) 2 WM 63.97 9
  Józef Barczyk (2590) 7 MP 63.97 9
4 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 62.01 8
  Piotr Urbański (urbi65) 4 MA 62.01 8
6 Bogumił Drews (Koronowo1) 1.5 KP 61.03 7
  Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 61.03 7
8 Jacek Omelańczuk (JO1964) 3 LD 60.29 6
9 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 59.80 6
10 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 59.56 5
11 Konrad Fijałkowski (KAJTEK 1) 1 MA 58.82 4
  Janusz Liwosz (Arka) 2.5 PM 58.82 5
13 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 56.86 4
  Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj) 0 0 56.86 3
15 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 56.62 2
16 Włodzimierz Różański (krakx) 0 MR 56.37 2
17 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 54.66 2
18 Maksymilian Ciesieński (max_49) 0 0 54.17 2
  Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 54.17 2
20 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 53.68 2
  Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 53.68 2
22 Janusz Zajączkowski (janunio) 2 DS 53.43 2
23 Tadeusz Biernat (tadbie) 12 MP 53.19 2
  Wojciech Wojtas (fenixw) 0 LU 53.19 2
  Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 53.19 2
26 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 52.21 1
27 Tadeusz Rżewski (gentos) 2.5 LD 51.96 1
28 Leszek Suder (lio77) 2 DS 51.72 1
29 Grzegorz Tretyn (Greg1953) 0 0 51.47 1
30 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 51.23 1
31 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 50.74 1
32 Zbigniew Szczęsny (szbyszek) 2.5 LB 50.49 1
  Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 50.49 1
34 Stanisław Przybysz (pawel1970) 0 50.00 1
35 Mariusz Protas (xmariusz) 0 0 49.51 1
36 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56) 0 0 49.26 1
  Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 49.26
  inged 49.26
39 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 49.02
  Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 49.02
41 Marzena Banach (123Marina) 2 PM 48.77
42 Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 48.28
  Grażyna Wlazło (GrazkaWl) 0 0 48.28
  Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 48.28
  Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 48.28
46 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 47.79
47 Piotr Kopko (pierulis) 2 MA 47.55
48 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 47.30
  Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 47.30
  Stanisław Tranda (stasio155) 4 LU 47.30
51 Anna Mandecka (aniam) 7 MA 46.81
  Sławomir Rutecki (yogi50) 7 LB 46.81
  Włodzimierz Choinkowski (WlodekC) 7 LD 46.81
54 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 5 SL 46.57
  Janis Bendiks (qatro2) 7 SL 46.57
  Janusz Góra (JanGo2) 0 0 46.57
57 Jan Skuciński (Ja_sk_25) 5 MP 43.38
58 Adam Kutrzyński (adam3333) 0 0 43.14
59 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64) 2.5 KP 42.40
60 Bogdan Guzik (bguzik) 3 MP 42.16
61 Mirosław Homa (myszowaty1) 4 PK 41.91
62 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 41.67
63 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 40.20
64 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 39.22
  Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 39.22
  Jan Białek (JanB15) 2 PM 39.22
67 Tomasz Jakóbczak (tomman) 4 ZP 38.48
  Paweł Łużecki (paul__45) 2 PM 38.48
69 Andrzej Szyc (ondrasz o1) 0.5 WM 37.99
70 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 37.25
71 Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123) 0 36.76
72 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 36.27