Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211011_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
5
3.0
WP
LB
63.44 12
2 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep)
Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111)
2
0.5
PK
MA
62.02 9
3 Jan Adamczyk (jasiek1947)
Andrzej Potyński (anpo)
0
18.0
SL
MA
61.05 8
4 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64)
Marek Konwiński (keram0)
3
2.5
KP
WP
60.67 7
5 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
Andrzej Wójcik (wojand)
4
 
LB
60.00 6
6 Ewa Sokół - Nawalny (zdobywca2)
Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam)
1.5
0.5
LD
MA
59.32 5
7 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
Wiesław Kula (wiesiekk)
4
 
KP
0
59.22 3
8 Adam Kozłowski (arrrach)
Arkadiusz Chyła (arekino)
3
3.0
WP
KP
58.86 3
9 Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
Andrzej Giedz (angi66)
12
1.5
MA
WM
57.92 3
10 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
0
 
0
0
57.57 3
11 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws)
3
9.0
MP
LU
56.10 2
12 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni)
Agnieszka Afek (5konwalia5)
0.5
 
MA
0
52.21 2
13 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Wacław Korczak (wacek55)
0
 
0
52.05 2
14 Marian Makówka (malimakow)
Bogdan Grzelak (bodo44)
5
5.0
MP
WP
51.60 1
15 Irena Hugiel (ila31)
Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
7
9.0
LB
LB
51.56 1
16 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
0
 
WP
0
51.46 1
17 Jan Biniewski (martab)
Zbigniew Sosna (DagS)
5
4.0
DS
DS
51.13
18 Witold Jedlak (witusek3)
Leszek Suder (lio77)
0
2.0
0
DS
50.17
19 Krzysztof Porczyński (KrzysiekP)
Roman Owsiak (row)
5
5.0
LD
LD
48.51
20 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
1.5
2.0
PM
MA
47.29
21 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45)
Wiesław Jeziorny (Wieslaw123)
2
 
PM
43.98
22 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
4
5.0
DS
DS
43.89
23 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
Stanisław Chlebuś (mero122)
1
1.5
LD
PK
43.76
24 Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
Marek Kubicki (mkubik)
1.5
4.0
DS
MA
43.70
25 Paweł Zubiel (therm999)
Roman Stoliński (kwizdor)
7
15.0
LD
LD
43.35
26 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
Stefan Pysz (stefanp55)
0
1.5
LD
SL
42.56
27 Anna Kowalska (czenia2021)
Jan Białek (janb15)
13
2.0
LD
PM
41.86
28 Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
Józef Kaźmierczak (jazdaaa7)
3
4.0
DS
KP
41.59
29 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (wurban)
0
4.0
0
MA
38.16
30 Marek Jefremienko (Lipowa)
Anna Jefremienko (Uwaga)
1.5
 
MA
36.73
31 Marek Kuc (Marek101)
Zofia Wróblewska (zofia)
0
4.0
0
DS
36.67
32 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W)
Darla Szywalska (sloneczko8)
1.5
1.0
MA
MA
31.63