Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211008_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Irena Hugiel (ila31)
Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
7
9.0
LB
LB
68.47 11
2 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Wacław Korczak (wacek55)
0
 
0
65.46 8
3 Marek Szakun (chakun)
Zofia Marks (laikmakro)
2.5
 
MA
0
62.26 7
4 Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53)
Edmund Pinkiewicz (ed39)
2.5
12.0
PM
PM
59.21 6
5 Zbigniew Kornet (Jancio Zet)
Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
0.5
2.0
MA
MA
58.85 5
6 Wacław Mizera (fasola53)
Halina Samborek (alfa007)
2.5
2.0
SL
MP
58.59 4
7 Ryszard Sawicki (ryskont)
Jerzy Bohdanowicz (kruk70)
4
 
WP
0
57.74 2
8 Teresa Czubak (Deska50)
Andrzej Wójcik (wojand)
0
 

56.47 2
9 Wiesław Kula (wiesiekk)
Stanisław Nowak (feliks47)
0
4.0
0
MA
56.29 2
10 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
0
5.0
WP
MP
55.63 2
11 Kazimierz Pamuła (kazek44)
Piotr Włoczewski (piotr19563)
0.5
1.5
MP
SW
55.34 2
12 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
4
4.0
KP
LB
53.47 1
13 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
PK
WP
53.04 1
14 Andrzej Leśniewski (AndrzeL)
Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
0
 
MA
MA
53.00 1
15 Marek Kuc (Marek101)
Zofia Wróblewska (zofia)
0
4.0
0
DS
52.36 1
16 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
5
4.0
LD
DS
50.89 1
17 Piotr Peter (pio777)
Andrzej Potyński (anpo)
0
18.0
0
MA
50.54
18 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni)
Agnieszka Afek (5konwalia5)
0.5
 
MA
0
50.46
19 Tomasz Rybiński (rybintom)
Stanisław Chlebuś (mero122)
0
1.5
0
PK
50.28
20 Zbigniew Sosna (DagS)
Jan Biniewski (martab)
4
5.0
DS
DS
47.08
21 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444)
Piotr Kopko (pierulis)
9
2.0
SL
MA
45.50
22 Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
0
 
0
0
45.06
23 Jerzy Seweryn (jurek s2)
Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
0
2.0
SL
LB
44.58
24 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep)
Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111)
2
0.5
PK
MA
43.99
25 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940)
Jerzy Manecki (many50)
7
4.0
MA
Ma
43.47
26 Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
Andrzej Dreksler (andrzej24j)
0
 
0
SL
42.04
27 Krzysztof Porczyński (KrzysiekP)
Ryszard Jędrzejewski (rys_j)
5
5.0
LD
LD
41.81
28 Anna Kowalska (czenia2021)
Jan Białek (janb15)
13
2.0
LD
PM
40.02
29 Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
4
3.0
DS
DS
38.39
30 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
0
1.5
0
PM
37.80
31 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Grzegorz Tobola (grzegorz57)
3
2.0
LB
LB
31.57
32 Edmund Zarzycki (muszka2)
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
3
3.0
ZP
ZP
31.19