Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211007_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
PK
WP
66.67 10
2 Irena Hugiel (ila31)
Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
7
9.0
LB
LB
64.88 7
3 Zbigniew Sosna (DagS)
Jan Biniewski (martab)
4
5.0
DS
DS
59.82 6
4 Małgorzata Sawicka (mpasternak)
Marek Drukier (satyryk)
18
4.0
ZP
PM
59.52 5
5 Edmund Zarzycki (muszka2)
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
3
3.0
ZP
ZP
59.23 4
6 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Wacław Korczak (wacek55)
0
 
0
58.33 2
7 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
0
 
0
0
57.14 2
8 Halina Święch (malinka)
Wojciech Czekaj (laphro)
4
2.5
MP
SL
56.55 2
9 Wojciech Biegajło (biegacz)
Robert Biel (Foggy0001)
13
11.0
MA
LB
54.76 2
10 Jerzy Batko (Alan25)
Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
5
3.0
MP
MP
54.46 2
11 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
7
4.0
MA
DS
53.87 1
12 Zofia Wróblewska (Zofia)
Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko)
4
 
DS
53.57 1
13 Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj)
Andrzej Kusion (masywny8)
0
7.0
0
MP
53.27 1
14 Maciej Zieliński (maczal)
Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49)
0
2.0

WM
52.08 1
15 Renata Tomczyńska (Reniaala)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
0
5.0
0
MP
50.60 1
Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44)
Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
2
5.0
PD
DS
50.60
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
Renata Tomczyńska (reniaala)
5
 
MP
0
50.60 1
18 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
4
4.0
KP
LB
47.92
19 Szymon Rogut (sajmonek68)
Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
1
 
LD
LD
47.62
20 Ewa Sokół - Nawalny (zdobywca2)
Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond)
1.5
 
LD
0
47.02
21 Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
Janina Leszko (pzbs18607)
2
 
MA
LU
45.83
22 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni)
Elżbieta Fiejka (elfa01)
0.5
1.5
MA
MA
45.54
Arkadiusz Chyła (AREKINO)
Wiesław Kula (wiesiekk)
3
 
KP
0
45.54
Elżbieta Fiejka (elfa01)
Jerzy Noworol (filharmoni)
1.5
0.5
MA
MA
45.54
25 Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2)
Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
2
5.0
LU
KP
44.35
26 Robert Kowalik (kowalik46)
Teresa Czubak (Deska50)
0
 
0
41.67
27 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122)
Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
1.5
 
PK
0
41.37
28 Andrzej Wójcik (wojand)
Witold Lisicki (witek2020)
0
2.0

OP
40.77
29 Andrzej Leśniewski (AndrzeL)
Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
0
 
MA
MA
40.18
30 Janina Orłowska (janina2112)
Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111)
1.5
1.0
MA
MA
39.58
31 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep)
Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111)
2
0.5
PK
MA
38.39
32 Jacek Śliwiński (jsliwin70)
Paweł Ziemak (rey99)
1.5
 
LB
DS
28.87
Jacek Śliwiński (jsliwin70)
Paweł Ziemak (rey99)
1.5
 
LB
DS
28.87