Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211006_1659

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Wiesław Olszewski (052wieslaw)
Tomasz Czuk (docent13)
2
 
MA
0
67.19 11
2 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
0
 
0
0
65.31 8
3 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
Mieczysław Mądzielewski (alimak)
4
 
KP
0
65.02 7
4 Włodzimierz Choinkowski (WlodekC)
Ryszard Jędrzejewski (rys_j)
7
5.0
LD
LD
58.10 6
5 Andrzej Chodowski (adman5)
Stanisław Greszta (bingo__)
2.5
1.5
DS
OP
57.36 5
6 Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
0
 
0
WP
57.00 4
7 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Jerzy Klimczak (jklim)
0
5.0
0
LD
56.90 2
8 Stefan Jóźwik (stefan500)
Marzena Banach (123marina)
1
2.0
PM
PM
55.62 2
9 Irena Hugiel (ila31)
Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
7
9.0
LB
LB
55.31 2
10 Andrzej Giedz (angi66)
Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56)
1.5
 
WM
0
55.29 2
11 Jan Biniewski (martab)
Zbigniew Sosna (DagS)
5
4.0
DS
DS
54.33 2
12 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni)
Agnieszka Afek (5konwalia5)
0.5
 
MA
0
54.02 1
13 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50)
Irena Wilczyńska (irena w)
1.5
1.5
PM
MA
52.90 1
14 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0.5
2.0
MA
PK
51.14 1
15 Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
Andrzej Wójcik (wojand)
0
 
0
50.98 1
16 Wiesław Kubiński (asterWK)
Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
4
3.0
DS
DS
50.38 1
17 Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59)
Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria)
3
1.0
DS
MA
50.31
18 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55)
Leonard Lewicki (lol25)
7
4.0
SL
SL
48.76
19 Zenon Pierzchała (zenek2wj)
Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab)
2.5
1.0
OP
PM
48.57
20 Marian Makówka (malimakow)
Jerzy Neter (jenet30)
5
5.0
MP
DS
48.43
21 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj)
Zofia Marks (laikmakro)
3
 
MP
0
47.43
22 Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
Dominik Michniewski (thunder_dm)
4
2.0
DS
DS
47.36
23 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55)
Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44)
1.5
2.0
SL
PD
46.14
24 Barbara Boros (morena45)
Erwin Lindenau (erwin44)
2.5
 
PM
0
45.57
25 Marek Konwiński (keram0)
Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
2.5
 
WP
0
43.38
26 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47)
Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
4
12.0
MA
MA
42.19
27 Wojciech Czekaj (laphro)
Maciej Wilkoszewski (maciek425)
2.5
5.0
SL
SL
41.52
28 Tomasz Modrzejewski (tommodrzej)
Ewa Sokół - Nawalny (zdobywca2)
11
1.5
LD
LD
41.14
29 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
1
 
LD
0
40.00
30 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
1.5
4.0
PK
DS
34.62
31 Edmund Zarzycki (muszka2)
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
3
3.0
ZP
ZP
34.38
32 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
5
5.0
DS
WP
33.33