Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211004_0700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 74.09 11
2 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 74.07 9
3 Zdzisław Sokołowski (sokol1) 0 0 73.93 9
4 Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 64.50 8
5 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 64.34 8
6 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 62.78 7
7 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 62.68 7
8 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 62.29 6
9 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 61.24 6
10 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 60.52 5
11 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 59.95 5
12 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 59.82 4
13 Janusz Zajączkowski (janunio) 2 DS 59.12 4
14 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 58.95 3
15 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 58.84 3
16 Jerzy Bohdanowicz (kruk70) 0 0 58.48 2
17 Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 57.46 2
18 Józef Krasowski (Jozek60) 4 WM 57.37 2
19 Jacek Suchodolski (przesadzam) 0 0 56.94 2
20 Andrzej Gil (agil1) 4 ZP 56.22 2
21 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 56.17 2
22 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56) 0 0 55.08 2
23 Adam Żelazny (zelazna) 4 MA 54.68 2
24 Lech Adach (ben42) 5 LU 54.56 2
25 Janusz Liwosz (Arka) 2.5 PM 54.33 2
26 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45) 2 PM 54.17 2
27 Zbigniew Mańdok (zbir50) 5 SL 54.13 2
28 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 53.76 2
29 Waldemar Górski (wal61) 4 LD 53.46 1
30 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 53.30 1
31 Stanisław Karniej (wix_stani) 0 0 53.27 1
32 Mirosław Homa (myszowaty1) 4 PK 53.21 1
33 Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 52.25 1
34 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 51.39 1
35 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 51.23 1
36 Jan Skuciński (Ja_sk_25) 5 MP 50.78 1
37 Jerzy Lec (jurlec1) 0 50.74 1
38 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 50.67 1
39 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 50.10 1
40 Hubert Kamiński (Rybienko) 0.5 MA 49.96 1
41 Maciej Grabowski (grab123) 0 0 49.79
42 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 49.11
43 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 48.43
44 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 48.18
45 Andrzej Badanko (endriu7) 0 0 47.93
46 Stanisław Tranda (stasio155) 4 LU 47.17
47 Wojcieh Składowski (PRUSY0) 0.5 LD 47.07
48 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 46.81
49 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 46.57
50 Mariusz Protas (xmariusz) 0 0 46.27
51 Stefan Andrejas (andrejas) 2 MA 45.81
52 Krystyna Chamielec (aura__) 0 0 45.39
53 Andrzej Wójcik (wojand) 0 45.18
54 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 44.68
55 Wojciech Giżyński (pzbs11801) 4 KP 44.58
56 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 44.57
57 Piotr Kopko (pierulis) 2 MA 43.97
58 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 43.80
59 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 43.70
60 Stanisław Tomski (staszektom) 2.5 DS 43.44
61 Antoni Adamiec (adam101) 4 PM 43.38
62 Marek Kubicki (mkubik) 4 MA 42.57
63 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 42.51
64 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 41.72
65 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 40.89
66 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 40.41
67 Jarosław Jaworski (cobrajarek) 2 PM 40.36
68 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 40.33
69 Marzena Banach (123Marina) 2 PM 39.52
70 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 2.5 MA 39.40
71 Jarosław Skopiński (Jaro49) 0 0 39.39
72 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 39.32
73 Henryk Cieśla (misiek05) 4 ZP 39.07
74 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 38.81
75 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 38.27
76 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 38.17
77 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 35.62
78 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 35.56
79 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 34.19
80 Jadwiga Nycz (Jagodalis) 1.5 MA 33.92