Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210930_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
Paweł Ziemak (rey99)
5
 
KP
DS
62.38 9
Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
Paweł Ziemak (rey99)
5
 
KP
DS
62.38 9
3 Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
2
2.0
LB
PK
61.90 6
4 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56)
Józef Janicki (ziuk4444)
0
9.0
0
SL
61.67 5
5 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
5
4.0
WP
PK
60.48 4
6 Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
Mariusz Madej (zbuj)
0
 
0
0
60.24 3
7 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1)
Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny)
0
 
0
60.00 2
8 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64)
Kamila Siwik (laurka)
3
 
KP
0
58.57 2
9 Maciej Zieliński (maczal)
Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49)
0
2.0

WM
58.10 2
10 Zofia Wróblewska (Zofia)
Andrzej Gil (agil1)
4
4.0
DS
ZP
57.62 2
11 Wacław Korczak (Wacek55)
Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
0
 

0
54.76 2
12 Andrzej Sobina (and41)
Jerzy Więcławski (wojt)
3
5.0
DS
DS
53.57 1
13 Jan Sijka (fircyk)
Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
1.5
 
LU
0
50.48 1
14 Irena Hugiel (ila31)
Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
7
9.0
LB
LB
49.52 1
Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko)
0
 
LD
49.52 1
Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
Irena Hugiel (ila31)
9
7.0
LB
LB
49.52 1
17 Grzegorz Sokołowski (elanbege)
Andrzej Dreksler (andrzej24j)
4
 
KP
SL
48.81 1
18 Jan Biniewski (martab)
Zbigniew Sosna (DagS)
5
4.0
DS
DS
48.57
19 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
4
4.0
KP
LB
47.38
20 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
0
 
WP
0
46.67
21 Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
4
3.0
DS
DS
45.48
Tomasz Wiśniewski (quant)
Halina Święch (malinka)
1.5
4.0
WP
MP
45.48
Jan Białek (janb15)
Mirosław Kapustka (mirekkap)
2
 
PM
0
45.48
Halina Święch (malinka)
Tomasz Wiśniewski (quant)
4
1.5
MP
WP
45.48
Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
3
4.0
DS
DS
45.48
Mirosław Kapustka (mirekkap)
Jan Białek (janb15)
0
2.0
0
PM
45.48
27 Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
Marek Kubicki (mkubik)
1.5
4.0
DS
MA
45.24
28 Andrzej Leśniewski (AndrzeL)
Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
0
 
MA
MA
45.00
29 Anna Bułat (anna05)
Jerzy Batko (alan25)
3
5.0
MP
MP
43.81
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111)
0
1.0
0
MA
43.81
Jerzy Batko (Alan25)
Anna Bułat (anna05)
5
3.0
MP
MP
43.81
32 Marian Makówka (malimakow)
Bogdan Grzelak (bodo44)
5
5.0
MP
WP
42.86
33 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
1.5
4.0
PK
DS
41.19
34 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Andrzej Wójcik (wojand)
3
 
LB
40.24
35 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni)
Elżbieta Fiejka (elfa01)
0.5
1.5
MA
MA
40.00
36 Zdzisław Kochmański (zdzicho50)
Maciej Grabowski (grab123)
0
 
0
0
31.19