Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210929_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Zbigniew Sosna (Dags)
Jan Biniewski (martab)
4
5.0
DS
DS
62.30 11
2 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51)
Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
0
 
0
0
62.22 8
3 Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam)
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
0.5
3.0
MA
KP
61.77 7
4 Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
Mariusz Madej (zbuj)
0
 
0
0
60.60 6
5 Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121)
Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
1.5
3.0
MA
ZP
59.82 5
6 Andrzej Dreksler (ANDRZEJ24J)
Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
0
 
SL
0
57.81 4
7 Olga Zacharewicz (ola40)
Zofia Czarnecka (sofia75)
2
2.5
LB
PM
57.67 2
8 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23)
Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
4
12.0
KP
MA
56.00 2
9 Włodzimierz Choinkowski (WlodekC)
Roman Jagielski (kajr1946)
7
4.0
LD
LD
55.94 2
10 Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
Irena Hugiel (ila31)
9
7.0
LB
LB
55.58 2
11 Marian Makówka (malimakow)
Bogdan Grzelak (bodo44)
5
5.0
MP
WP
55.39 2
12 Emil Kończak (EmilKon)
Elżbieta Gańczarczyk (uzo60)
1.5
 
MA
0
55.25 2
13 Andrzej Potyński (anpo)
Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44)
18
2.0
MA
PD
54.97 1
14 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
PK
WP
53.68 1
15 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122)
Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
1.5
 
PK
WP
53.32 1
16 Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
Adam Chełchowski (chadam)
0
5.0
LD
KP
51.45 1
17 Jerzy Klimczak (jklim)
Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
5
 
LD
0
50.78 1
18 Zbigniew Kornet (jancio zet)
Stefan Andrejas (andrejas)
0.5
2.0
MA
MA
50.20
19 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt)
Andrzej Sobina (and41)
5
3.0
DS
DS
49.36
20 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0.5
2.0
MA
PK
48.69
21 Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
Zofia Wróblewska (zofia)
3
4.0
DS
DS
48.47
22 Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka)
Robert Kowalik (kowalik46)
0
 
0
0
47.66
23 Jerzy Batko (Alan25)
Anna Bułat (anna05)
5
3.0
MP
MP
46.99
24 Zofia Marks (laikmakro)
Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko)
0
 
0
45.62
25 Dominik Michniewski (thunder_dm)
Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
2
4.0
DS
DS
45.59
26 Danuta Sochacka (bib_pl)
Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
2
 
SL
0
45.06
27 Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1)
0
2.0
0
DS
44.36
28 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W)
Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkfr1)
1.5
 
MA
0
42.47
29 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Janina Leszko (pzbs18607)
4
 
DS
LU
41.71
30 Andrzej Wójcik (wojand)
Teresa Czubak (Deska50)
0
 

41.66
31 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Zdzisław Kochmański (zdzicho50)
3
 
LB
0
40.18
32 Dariusz Jagodziński (pzbs00179)
Maciej Grabowski (grab123)
2
 
MA
0
34.32
33 Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59)
Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria)
3
1.0
DS
MA
31.58
34 Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj)
Andrzej Kusion (masywny8)
0
7.0
0
MP
31.53