Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210929_1030

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Grzegorz Tretyn (Greg1953) 0 0 68.08 11
2 Andrzej Sułkowski (tenniss) 0 0 65.80 9
3 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 65.47 9
4 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt) 5 DS 65.31 8
5 Marian Tyrcz (tjohny2) 11 MA 64.11 8
6 Marek Zieliński (JANMAREK1) 0 0 61.80 7
7 Andrzej Wójcik (wojand) 0 61.11 7
8 Zbigniew Szczęsny (szbyszek) 2.5 LB 60.77 6
9 Roman Rodakowski (Kacper46) 4 LU 60.75 6
10 Maciej Grabowski (grab123) 0 0 60.31 5
11 Robert Gummp (Gummp) 0 0 59.87 5
12 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45) 2 PM 59.52 4
13 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 58.33 4
14 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 58.20 3
15 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 57.31 2
  Grzegorz Tarka (gregory59) 5 DS 57.31 3
17 Stefan Andrejas (andrejas) 2 MA 57.30 2
18 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 56.77 2
19 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 56.74 2
20 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 56.42 2
21 Mieczysław Zaborowski (trefelek13) 2.5 WP 56.30 2
22 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 56.10 2
23 Adam Kutrzyński (adam3333) 0 0 55.98 2
24 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 55.38 2
25 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 54.55 2
26 Bogdan Grzelak (bodo44) 5 WP 54.02 2
27 Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub) 0 0 53.76 2
28 Dariusz Jagodziński (pzbs00179) 2 MA 53.55 2
29 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 53.35 1
30 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 53.23 1
31 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 53.00 1
32 Jarosław Skopiński (Jaro49) 0 0 52.79 1
33 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 52.38 1
  Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 52.38 1
35 Jacek Marciniak (bibka4) 9 MA 52.03 1
36 Zygmunt Sikora (Zygmunt_S) 0 0 51.46 1
37 Renata Tomczyńska (Reniaala) 0 0 50.41 1
38 Andrzej Szewczyk (44GAZDA) 1.5 LU 50.39 1
39 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 50.13 1
40 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 49.93 1
41 Andrzej Matysek (Anmatys) 3 ZP 49.68
42 Jarosław Krawczyk (krawjoo) 0 0 49.28
43 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 49.27
44 Piotr Kopko (pierulis) 2 MA 49.11
45 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 48.82
46 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 48.51
47 Stanisław Kokłowski (samozlo3) 2 0 48.44
48 Eugeniusz Błachnio (eugenio2) 1 MA 48.42
49 Janina Leszko (PZBS18607) 0 LU 48.36
50 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 47.82
51 Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 47.62
52 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 47.59
53 Jerzy Seweryn (jurek s2) 0 SL 47.11
54 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 46.99
55 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 46.90
56 Bogdan Makowiecki (bogmak) 2 LB 46.73
57 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 46.58
58 Mariusz Protas (xmariusz) 0 0 46.51
59 Stefan Muller (Stefekmull) 0 SL 45.98
60 Andrzej Badanko (endriu7) 0 0 45.32
61 Jarosław Nowakowski (noowy) 4 MP 45.17
62 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 45.00
63 Kazimierz Cap (kaz4232) 2.5 LD 44.11
64 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 43.30
65 Elżbieta Gańczarczyk (uzo60) 0 0 43.05
66 Leonard Lewicki (lol25) 4 SL 42.53
67 Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2) 2 LU 42.31
68 Jacek Grzegorczyk (jacvic) 0 0 42.11
69 Leszek Suder (lio77) 2 DS 40.99
70 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 40.34
71 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 39.27
72 Andrzej Szyc (ondrasz o1) 0.5 WM 39.11
73 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 37.56
74 Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam) 0.5 MA 37.41
75 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 36.45
76 Wiktor Rusak (wiktor01) 2 MA 35.34
77 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 34.93
78 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 32.06
79 Mirosław Włuka (mirkomik) 1.5 MP 30.00
80 Henryk Łęcki (di Stefano) 1.5 WM 25.57