Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210928_1030

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 72.89 12
2 Bogdan Makowiecki (bogmak) 2 LB 71.85 10
3 Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2) 2 LU 68.52 10
4 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 66.02 9
5 Stanisław Tomski (staszektom) 2.5 DS 64.46 9
6 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 64.14 8
7 Andrzej Sułkowski (tenniss) 0 0 64.02 8
8 Janusz Liwosz (Arka) 2.5 PM 61.14 7
9 Barbara Milewska (bamika) 0 0 61.06 7
10 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 60.60 6
11 Bogdan Grzelak (bodo44) 5 WP 60.10 6
12 Adam Kozłowski (arrrach) 3 WP 58.32 5
13 Bogdan Miłek (mily) 0.5 MP 57.45 5
14 Teresa Skowron (tesiunia) 0 0 57.44 4
15 Mieczysław Zaborowski (trefelek13) 2.5 WP 57.00 4
16 Krysztyna Mackiewicz (kasia4789) 0 WM 56.92 3
17 Kuba Kowalski (kuba40) 0 0 56.84 3
18 Arkadiusz Chyła (AREKINO) 3 KP 56.80 3
19 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47) 4 MA 56.33 3
20 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 56.10 3
21 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 56.05 3
22 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt) 5 DS 55.96 3
23 Marek Kiepura (marek_11) 4 MP 55.94 3
24 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 55.74 3
25 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 55.54 2
26 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 55.49 2
27 Piotr Kopko (pierulis) 2 MA 54.98 2
28 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 54.85 2
29 Andrzej Wójcik (wojand) 0 54.27 2
30 Marcin Wiliński (wilimar) 1.5 ZP 54.09 2
31 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 53.72 2
32 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 53.68 2
33 Robert Gummp (Gummp) 0 0 53.54 1
34 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 53.01 1
35 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 52.66 1
36 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 52.13 1
37 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 51.82 1
38 Marek Zieliński (JANMAREK1) 0 0 51.77 1
39 Adam Kutrzyński (adam3333) 0 0 51.34 1
40 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 51.23 1
41 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 51.13
42 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 51.00
43 Bolesław Radko (bolsonpl) 2.5 KP 50.82
44 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 50.06
45 Jacek Szutowicz (barber2002) 18 PM 48.38
46 Mariusz Protas (xmariusz) 0 0 47.05
47 Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) 1.5 PM 47.04
48 Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 46.70
49 Krystyna Zapendowska-Starzyk (krysiaz123) 0.5 MA 46.55
50 Skarbimir Kozar (leszek0123) 5 LB 46.52
51 Roman Rodakowski (Kacper46) 4 LU 46.49
52 Marian Pruchniewska (majus11) 0 0 46.29
53 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 46.15
54 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 45.74
55 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 45.19
56 Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub) 0 0 45.07
57 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 44.84
58 Olga Zacharewicz (ola40) 2 LB 43.32
59 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 43.05
60 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 42.91
61 Jan Kadula (JanKaRes) 12 PK 42.85
62 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 42.39
63 Andrzej Szewczyk (44GAZDA) 1.5 LU 42.18
64 Kazimierz Cap (kaz4232) 2.5 LD 41.56
65 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 41.39
66 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 40.96
67 Marcin Ficek (bolo55) 0 SL 40.80
68 Jacek Grzegorczyk (jacvic) 0 0 40.56
69 Andrzej Matysek (Anmatys) 3 ZP 40.48
70 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 40.28
71 Stanisław Tranda (stasio155) 4 LU 39.94
72 Jarosław Nowakowski (noowy) 4 MP 39.27
73 Stefan Andrejas (andrejas) 2 MA 38.93
74 Zygmunt Sikora (Zygmunt_S) 0 0 38.08
75 Stanisław Kokłowski (samozlo3) 2 0 36.67
76 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 36.60
77 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 35.61
78 Stefan Muller (Stefekmull) 0 SL 33.45
79 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 33.37
80 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 26.50