Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210927_1159

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 66.67 10
2 Bogdan Leśiński (lesbog) 0 0 65.71 8
3 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 62.82 8
4 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 62.50 7
5 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 61.86 6
  Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 61.86 7
7 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 60.58 6
8 Janina Buszman (robojanka) 2 PM 60.26 5
9 Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44) 2 PD 59.94 4
10 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 59.29 4
11 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 58.97 3
12 Leszek Dzienkowski (Lech1940) 7 MA 58.33 2
13 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 58.01 2
14 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 56.73 2
15 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 56.41 2
16 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 56.09 2
17 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 54.81 2
18 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 54.49 2
19 Marek Kubicki (mkubik) 4 MA 54.17 2
20 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 53.53 2
21 Włodzimierz Rybarczyk (WLOD13) 5 WP 53.21 1
22 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 52.24 1
23 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 51.60 1
24 Zbigniew Szczęsny (szbyszek) 2.5 LB 50.96 1
25 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 50.64 1
26 Andrzej Wójcik (wojand) 0 50.32 1
27 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) 0 0 49.68 1
  Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 49.68 1
29 Piotr Kopko (pierulis) 2 MA 49.36
30 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 49.04
  Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 49.04
32 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 48.72
33 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 48.08
34 Janusz Zajączkowski (janunio) 2 DS 47.76
  Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 47.76
36 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 47.12
37 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 45.51
38 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 45.19
39 Jan Szynczewski (akunapl) 1.5 LD 44.87
  Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 44.87
41 Mirosław Włuka (mirkomik) 1.5 MP 44.23
  Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 44.23
43 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 43.91
44 Piotr Czarnecki (wichrowe) 2.5 WP 43.59
  Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 43.59
  Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 43.59
47 Włodzimierz Robak (swar_wj) 1.5 WP 42.95
48 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 42.31
49 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 41.99
50 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 40.38
51 Piotr Kramer (klon56) 0 0 40.06
52 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 39.74
53 Zbigniew Mańdok (zbir50) 5 SL 39.42
54 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 37.82
55 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 30.45
56 Włodzimierz Mróz (zorm11) 0.5 PM 23.08