Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210923_0531

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 70.20 12
2 Ryszard Borzuchowski (rysbor) 0 0 64.60 10
3 Józef Mołek (jmolek) 0 0 63.33 10
4 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 62.68 9
5 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 62.60 9
6 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 61.81 8
7 Bogdan Grzelak (bodo44) 5 WP 61.80 8
8 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 61.59 7
9 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 61.53 7
10 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 60.88 6
11 Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2) 2 LU 60.53 6
12 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 60.36 5
13 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 59.55 5
14 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 59.04 4
15 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 58.98 4
16 Zygfryd Banecki (fredriko) 4 WP 58.92 3
17 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 58.00 3
18 Włodzimierz Rybarczyk (WLOD13) 5 WP 57.74 3
19 Jacek Marciniak (bibka4) 9 MA 57.45 3
20 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 57.28 3
21 Roman Rodakowski (Kacper46) 4 LU 57.15 3
22 Marek Kiepura (marek_11) 4 MP 56.84 3
23 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 56.75 3
24 Andrzej Matysek (Anmatys) 3 ZP 56.58 3
25 Kazimierz Jaskuła (KazikJ) 7 LB 56.49 2
26 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 55.87 2
27 Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 55.15 2
28 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 54.83 2
29 Barbara Celarek (butterfly6) 0 SL 53.84 2
30 Elżbieta Gańczarczyk (uzo60) 0 0 53.47 2
31 Andrzej Badanko (endriu7) 0 0 53.25 2
32 Mieczysław Zaborowski (trefelek13) 2.5 WP 52.99 2
33 Mirosław Zieliński (mirez) 1.5 ZP 52.28 1
34 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 52.26 1
35 Marek Zieliński (JANMAREK1) 0 0 51.98 1
36 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 51.75 1
  Lech Adach (ben42) 5 LU 51.75 1
38 Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam) 0.5 MA 51.67 1
39 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 50.88 1
40 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 50.79 1
41 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 50.17
42 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 50.00
43 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 49.83
44 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt) 5 DS 49.74
45 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 49.72
  Dariusz Wojtas (dark06) 0 0 49.72
47 Marian Matusewicz (matros41) 0 0 48.79
48 Arkadiusz Chyła (AREKINO) 3 KP 48.05
49 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 48.02
50 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 47.91
51 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 47.17
52 Adam Ziętek (adam461) 3 SL 46.66
53 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 46.38
54 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 46.22
55 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 45.96
56 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 45.70
57 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 45.20
58 Stefan Muller (Stefekmull) 0 SL 44.47
59 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 43.20
60 Maciej Masłowski (ociu48) 2.5 WP 42.40
61 Andrzej Sułkowski (tenniss) 0 0 41.76
62 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 41.32
63 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 41.01
64 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 40.79
65 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 40.76
66 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 40.45
67 Stefan Andrejas (andrejas) 2 MA 40.40
68 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 39.21
69 Marian Tyrcz (tjohny2) 11 MA 39.04
70 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 38.78
71 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 38.61
72 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 38.19
73 Janina Leszko (pzbs18607) 0 LU 37.89
74 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 37.80
75 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 37.48
76 Wiktor Rusak (wiktor01) 2 MA 36.93
77 Krystyna Choroś (Kryla) 5 LB 33.11
78 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 32.40
79 Józef Barczyk (2590) 7 MP 32.03
80 Mirosław Homa (myszowaty1) 4 PK 31.32