Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210908_1030

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 75.87 13
2 Dariusz Węgrowicz (DAREK W) 5 MA 69.27 11
3 Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2) 2 LU 68.96 11
4 Jerzy Lewkowicz (lewkowicz7) 0 0 65.84 11
5 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 64.40 10
6 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 64.27 10
7 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 63.66 9
8 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 63.28 9
9 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 63.25 8
10 Andrzej Wójcik (wojand) 0 62.78 8
11 Andrzej Szyc (ondrasz o1) 0.5 WM 61.16 7
12 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 60.77 7
13 Ryszard Borzuchowski (rysbor) 0 0 60.70 6
14 Mieczysław Zaborowski (trefelek13) 2.5 WP 60.12 6
15 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 59.77 5
16 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 59.30 5
17 Stanisław Gotowecki (warmiak45) 0 0 59.21 4
18 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 58.95 4
19 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 58.72 3
20 Zbigniew Szczęsny (wiktorek54) 2.5 LB 58.39 3
21 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 57.93 3
22 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 56.39 3
23 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 56.36 3
24 Mirosław Włuka (mirkomik) 1.5 MP 56.22 3
25 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 56.16 3
26 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 55.64 3
27 Piotr Kopko (Pierulis) 2 MA 55.45 3
28 Zofia Czarnecka (sofia75) 2.5 PM 55.39 3
29 Tomasz Krasnodębski (krasnalkkk) 0.5 MA 54.52 2
30 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 54.36 2
31 Marian Tyrcz (tjohny2) 11 MA 54.11 2
32 Stanisław Szcześniak (sirstan) 1.5 SL 53.70 2
33 Marek Kiepura (marek_11) 4 MP 53.65 2
34 Bogdan Grzelak (bodo44) 5 WP 53.02 2
35 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 52.73 2
36 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 52.42 2
37 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 52.10 2
38 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 52.07 1
39 Jacek Marciniak (bibka4) 9 MA 51.98 1
40 Jerzy Seweryn (jurek s2) 0 SL 51.43 1
41 Adam Stachura (gramwj05) 2 DS 51.23 1
42 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 51.05 1
43 Mirosław Homa (myszowaty1) 4 PK 50.73 1
44 Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam) 0.5 MA 50.66 1
45 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 49.91 1
46 Mariusz Szumski (mariusz69) 1 DS 49.43 1
47 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 49.09
48 Michał Nowicki (111AAA) 1.5 WP 49.07
49 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 49.04
50 Stanisław Tranda (stasio155) 4 LU 48.85
51 Grzegorz Tarka (gregory59) 5 DS 48.76
52 Tomasz Jakóbczak (tomman) 4 ZP 48.64
53 Józef Lemke (Jozlem) 0 ZP 48.31
54 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 48.00
55 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 47.90
56 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 47.58
57 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 47.13
58 Stefan Muller (Stefekmull) 0 SL 46.98
59 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 46.75
60 Marek Zieliński (JANMAREK1) 0 0 46.71
61 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 46.63
62 Olga Zacharewicz (ola40) 2 LB 45.91
63 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 45.76
64 Marek Piechociński (max53) 4 WP 45.70
65 Teresa Skowron (tesiunia) 0 0 45.64
66 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 45.31
67 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 44.91
68 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 44.82
69 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 44.59
70 Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W) 1.5 MA 43.84
71 Ryszrd Jaworski (koronowo) 1.5 LD 43.54
72 Piotr Wnuk (peterwnuk4) 3 LD 42.44
73 Maciej Masłowski (ociu48) 2.5 WP 41.86
74 Mariusz Protas (xmariusz) 0 0 41.24
75 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 40.93
76 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 40.91
77 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 40.41
78 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 40.14
79 Andrzej Matysek (Anmatys) 3 ZP 39.57
80 Bogdan Makowiecki (bogmak) 2 LB 39.32
81 Stanisław Tomski (staszektom) 2.5 DS 39.09
82 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 38.91
83 Jarosław Skopiński (Jaro49) 0 0 37.20
84 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 36.93
85 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 36.43
86 Zygmunt Sikora (Zygmunt_S) 0 0 35.25
87 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 34.48
88 Ireneusz Rajkiewicz (irek r) 1.5 ZP 34.25
89 Andrzej Szewczyk (44gazda) 1.5 LU 32.34
90 Janina Leszko (pzbs18607) 0 LU 32.32
  Janusz Zajączkowski (janunio) 2 DS 32.32
92 Wiesław Olszewski (052wieslaw) 2 MA 26.89