Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210908_0700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Adam Kozłowski (arrrach) 3 WP 73.75 10
2 Jan Lech (janeklech) 5 WM 71.32 8
3 Maciej Grabowski (grab123) 0 0 65.62 8
4 Andrzej Wielgosz (libero11) 3 MA 65.53 7
5 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 62.35 6
6 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 61.68 6
7 Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2) 2 LU 57.73 5
8 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 57.51 4
9 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 56.83 4
10 Zbigniew Mańdok (zbir50) 5 SL 56.44 3
11 Zbigniew Szczęsny (wiktorek54) 2.5 LB 55.02 2
12 Sławomir Rutecki (yogi50) 7 LB 54.58 2
13 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 54.27 2
14 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 54.23 2
15 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 54.02 2
16 Mirosław Włuka (mirkomik) 1.5 MP 53.22 2
17 Piotr Kopko (Pierulis) 2 MA 52.78 2
  Stanisław Tomski (staszektom) 2.5 DS 52.78 2
19 Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam) 0.5 MA 52.35 1
20 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 51.26 1
21 Mieczysław Mieczysław (mmietek) 0 0 51.09 1
22 Janina Buszman (robojanka) 2 PM 50.98 1
23 Artur Toeplitz (rybaltlysy) 7 PM 50.54 1
24 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 50.32 1
25 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 50.16 1
  Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 50.16 1
27 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 49.53
28 Grzegorz Sokołowski (elanbege) 4 KP 49.43
29 Mariusz Szumski (mariusz69) 1 DS 49.15
30 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 49.02
31 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 48.67
32 Andrzej Wójcik (wojand) 0 48.35
33 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 47.85
34 Jan Rdesiński (janek1) 5 KP 47.66
35 Jarosław Skopiński (Jaro49) 0 0 47.63
36 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 47.54
37 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 47.03
38 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 46.88
39 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 46.34
40 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 45.77
41 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 45.74
42 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 44.60
43 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 43.53
44 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 43.14
45 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 42.78
46 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 42.63
47 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 41.22
48 Grzegorz Tarka (gregory59) 5 DS 40.27
49 Józef Barczyk (2590) 7 MP 35.05
50 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 34.00
51 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 31.53
52 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 31.48