Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210907_1659

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Wacław Korczak (wacek55)
0
 
0
64.57 10
2 Jerzy Oleksiewicz (jurek_o)
Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44)
2.5
4.0
MA
PM
60.38 7
3 Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
Irena Hugiel (ila31)
9
7.0
LB
LB
59.59 6
4 Barbara Boros (morena45)
Józef Lemke (jozlem)
2.5
 
PM
ZP
59.54 5
5 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia)
Henryk Radek (henra1)
7
5.0
MA
DS
59.49 4
6 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep)
Ewa Pietrzykowska (zuza111)
2
0.5
PK
MA
58.85 3
7 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
Edmund Zarzycki (muszka2)
3
3.0
ZP
ZP
56.17 2
8 Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121)
Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2)
1.5
2.0
MA
LU
56.14 2
9 Krzysztof Porczyński (KrzysiekP)
Ryszard Jędrzejewski (rys_j)
5
5.0
LD
LD
55.51 2
10 Jerzy Sudoł (jerz13)
Andrzej Giedz (angi66)
2.5
1.5
LB
WM
55.42 2
11 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam)
Henryk Pysiak (hp52)
4
4.0
MA
MA
55.16 2
12 Teresa Czubak (Deska50)
Andrzej Wójcik (wojand)
0
 

54.48 1
13 Andrzej Dreksler (andrzej24j)
Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32)
0
 
SL
0
53.25 1
14 Marcin Ficek (bolo55)
Andrzej Kaczmarski (fabianwj)
0
 
SL
LD
52.79 1
15 Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
3
4.0
DS
DS
52.65 1
16 Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49)
Maciej Zieliński (maczal)
2
 
WM
52.36 1
17 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt)
Andrzej Sobina (and41)
5
3.0
DS
DS
50.49
18 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
4
4.0
LB
DS
48.24
19 Stanisław Wzorek (kowal Jan)
Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56)
1
 
MA
WP
47.52
20 Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub)
0
 
0
0
46.73
21 Danuta Sochacka (bib_pl)
Andrzej Potyński (anpo)
2
18.0
SL
MA
46.16
22 Zofia Czarnecka (sofia75)
Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut)
2.5
 
PM
0
46.03
23 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
5
5.0
WP
DS
45.91
24 Andrzej Szyc (ondrasz o1)
Andrzej Krzemiński (krzema)
0.5
0.5
WM
WM
45.78
25 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53)
Irena Wilczyńska (irena w)
1
1.5
LD
MA
44.72
26 Wiesław Kula (wiesiekk)
Mariusz Madej (zbuj)
0
 
0
0
42.37
27 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54)
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
0
 
0
0
42.10
28 Piotr Włoczewski (piotr19563)
Wojciech Czekaj (laphro)
1.5
2.5
SW
SL
41.06
29 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Jerzy Klimczak (jklim)
3
5.0
LB
LD
39.42
30 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56)
Janusz Karpowicz (kanis)
0
2.5
0
PD
37.24
31 Zbigniew Sosna (DagS)
Jan Biniewski (martab)
4
5.0
DS
DS
36.46
32 Wiesław Olszewski (052wieslaw)
Zbigniew Kornet (jancio zet)
2
0.5
MA
MA
36.11