Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210907_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 66.67 11
2 Jarosław Jaworski (cobrajarek) 2 PM 66.37 9
3 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 66.07 9
4 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 63.39 8
5 Andrzej Potyński (anpo) 18 MA 63.10 7
6 Maciej Masłowski (ociu48) 2.5 WP 62.20 7
7 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 61.31 6
8 Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2) 2 LU 60.12 5
9 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64) 2.5 KP 59.52 5
10 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 58.04 4
  Zbigniew Mańdok (zbir50) 5 SL 58.04 3
12 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 57.44 2
13 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 5 SL 57.14 2
14 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 56.25 2
15 Józef Lemke (Jozlem) 0 ZP 55.95 2
16 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 55.65 2
17 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 55.06 2
18 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 54.17 2
19 Anna Kowalska (czenia2021) 13 LD 52.68 2
  Włodzimierz Różański (krakx) 0 MR 52.68 2
21 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 52.38 2
22 Janusz Liwosz (Arka) 2.5 PM 52.08 1
  Wiktor Rusak (wiktor01) 2 MA 52.08 1
  Stanisław Kokłowski (samozlo3) 2 0 52.08 1
25 Janina Czaja-Kozioł (nina011) 0.5 OP 51.79 1
26 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 50.89 1
  Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121) 1.5 MA 50.89 1
  Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 50.89 1
29 Stanisław Tomski (staszektom) 2.5 DS 49.40 1
  Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 49.40 1
31 Janusz Góra (JanGo2) 0 0 49.11
32 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 48.81
33 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 48.51
34 Mieczysław Mieczysław (mmietek) 0 0 48.21
  Janusz Rydel (jaryd) 0 0 48.21
36 Janusz Zajączkowski (janunio) 2 DS 47.92
37 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep) 2 PK 47.62
38 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 47.32
  Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 47.32
40 Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 47.02
41 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 46.13
42 Jerzy Lec (jurlec1) 0 45.83
43 Jadwiga Bartel (jegodka) 0 0 45.54
44 Piotr Kopko (pierulis) 2 MA 44.64
45 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 43.45
  Mirosław Grodzki (mirek40) 5 WM 43.45
47 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 43.15
48 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 42.26
  Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 42.26
  Jarosław Skopiński (Jaro49) 0 0 42.26
51 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 41.07
  Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam) 0.5 MA 41.07
  Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111) 0.5 MA 41.07
54 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 40.77
55 Piotr Budziński (kumoter) 0 0 39.29
56 Tadeusz Kempko (dylew) 1.5 LD 38.39
  Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 38.39
58 Jerzy Neter (jenet30) 5 DS 37.50
59 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 34.82
  Andrzej Gołygowski (agolo54) 9 WP 34.82