Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210906_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Piotr Kopko (pierulis) 2 MA 71.53 10
  Stanisław Tomski (staszektom) 2.5 DS 71.53 8
3 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 71.18 8
4 Anna Kowalska (czenia2021) 13 LD 64.24 7
5 Tomasz Jakóbczak (tomman) 4 ZP 62.50 6
  Mirosław Włuka (mirkomik) 1.5 MP 62.50 6
7 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 60.76 5
  Sławomir Rutecki (yogi50) 7 LB 60.76 4
9 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 60.42 4
10 Leonard Lewicki (lol25) 4 SL 60.07 3
11 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64) 2.5 KP 59.72 2
  Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 59.72 2
13 Michał Stadnik (michsta2) 5 DS 59.03 2
14 Tomasz Krasnodębski (krasnalkkk) 0.5 MA 58.68 2
15 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 56.94 2
16 Adam Żelazny (zelazna) 4 MA 56.60 2
17 Janina Buszman (robojanka) 2 PM 55.90 2
18 Mariusz Szumski (mariusz69) 1 DS 55.56 2
19 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 55.21 1
20 Andrzej Wójcik (wojand) 0 54.17 1
  Zbigniew Szczęsny (wiktorek54) 2.5 LB 54.17 1
22 Jerzy Wakulik (hiszpanjw) 0 53.47 1
23 Janusz Liwosz (Arka) 2.5 PM 53.12 1
  Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 53.12 1
25 Paweł Czeszel (glocktor) 0 PD 51.74 1
  Leszek Kunc (Cieszyn) 1 MP 51.74 1
27 Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2) 2 LU 51.39
28 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 49.65
29 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 48.61
30 Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121) 1.5 MA 48.26
31 Włodzimierz Rybarczyk (WLOD13) 5 WP 47.92
32 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 46.53
33 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 46.18
34 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 45.49
35 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 45.14
36 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 44.10
37 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 43.75
38 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 43.06
39 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 42.71
40 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 42.01
41 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 41.67
42 Teresa Skowron (tesiunia) 0 0 40.62
43 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 37.85
  Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 37.85
45 Krysztyna Mackiewicz (kasia4789) 0 WM 37.15
46 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 35.07
47 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 34.37
48 Roman Szczepaniak (bactriam) 0.5 MA 32.64
49 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 31.60
50 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 31.25
51 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 30.56
52 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 30.21