Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210828_0700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Andrzej Szyc (ondrasz o1) 0.5 WM 70.71 11
2 Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2) 2 LU 68.80 9
3 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 64.01 9
4 Waldemar Górski (wal61) 4 LD 62.94 8
5 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 61.06 8
6 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 59.57 7
7 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 59.38 7
8 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 58.16 6
9 Jerzy Więcławski (wojt) 5 DS 57.60 6
10 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 57.20 5
11 Andrzej Potyński (anpo) 18 MA 56.86 5
12 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 56.74 4
  Krzysztof Bazeli (beka50) 1.5 PM 56.74 4
14 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 56.56 3
15 Tadeusz Gadomski (Ta_dek) 2.5 WM 55.80 3
16 Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121) 1.5 MA 55.64 2
17 Skarbimir Kozar (leszek0123) 5 LB 55.24 2
18 Rafał Klimek (rafe011977) 0 0 55.08 2
19 Janina Buszman (robojanka) 2 PM 55.04 2
20 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 54.74 2
21 Krystyna Zapendowska-Starzyk (krysiaz123) 0.5 MA 54.72 2
22 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 54.64 2
23 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 54.38 2
24 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 54.25 2
25 Zbigniew Szczęsny (wiktorek54) 2.5 LB 54.17 2
26 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 54.11 2
27 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 53.79 2
28 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 53.19 1
29 Róża Maj (rozamaj) 0 53.00 1
30 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 52.49 1
31 Piotr Budziński (kumoter) 0 0 52.46 1
32 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 52.30 1
33 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 51.65 1
  Ludwik Kurzeja (kludwik) 3 DS 51.65 1
35 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 51.32 1
36 Włodzimierz Rutkowski (wengorz) 2.5 MA 51.20 1
37 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 50.95 1
38 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 50.72 1
39 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 50.49
40 Arkadiusz Chyła (AREKINO) 3 KP 50.05
41 Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 49.95
42 Bernard Rynkowski (golonka010) 0.5 WM 49.50
43 Jerzy Kotowski (kotow) 2 MA 49.48
44 Piotr Włoczewski (piotr19563) 1.5 SW 49.25
45 Andrzej Zieliński (azet007) 1 LU 48.91
46 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 48.47
47 Jacek Trętowski (agosto1) 2 WM 48.27
48 Henryk Masłowski (FGHM) 5 DS 48.24
49 Krysztyna Mackiewicz (kasia4789) 0 WM 47.56
50 Artur Toeplitz (rybaltlysy) 7 PM 47.03
51 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 46.96
52 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 46.91
53 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 46.80
54 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 46.65
55 Andrzej Chodowski (adman5) 2.5 DS 46.51
56 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) 0 0 46.02
57 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 45.83
58 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 44.83
59 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 44.53
60 Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29) 1.5 PM 44.16
61 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 43.04
62 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 42.88
63 Dariusz Banaś (topek10) 4 SW 42.40
64 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 41.50
65 Krzysztof Pawlikowski (martel25) 1.5 PM 41.39
66 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 41.29
67 Andrzej Pełka (Monboso 50) 1.5 LD 40.66
68 Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) 0 0 40.60
69 Andrzej Rzepecki (superandro) 0.5 MA 40.40
70 Maciej Masłowski (ociu48) 2.5 WP 39.90
71 Jacek Grzegorczyk (jacvic) 0 0 39.28
72 Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111) 1 MA 37.12
73 Krzysztof Kręcisz (void11) 0 0 35.73
74 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 35.33
75 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 33.66
76 Krystyna Choroś (Kryla) 5 LB 32.84