Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210826_1700

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Irena Hugiel (ila31)
Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
7
9.0
LB
LB
70.64 8
2 Robert Kadukowski (rob73)
Jerzy Kadukowski (jurek5019)
2.5
2.5
KP
KP
66.26 6
3 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
5
4.0
WP
PK
65.36 5
4 Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj)
Zygfryd Pokora (zyzio64)
0
3.0
0
KP
64.18 4
5 Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572)
Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
4
3.0
DS
DS
63.90 3
6 Stanisław Mazur (smazur)
Elżbiet Mazur (mamaela)
0
 
0
0
62.45 2
7 Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12)
Konrad Fijałkowski (kajtek 1)
12
1.0
MA
MA
61.08 2
8 Zofia Wróblewska (Zofia)
Mariusz Krzyżak (krzymar)
4
3.0
DS
PK
60.84 2
9 Jacek Musiał (Walery44)
Jerzy Noworol (filharmoni)
3
0.5
MA
MA
58.10 2
10 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
Ryszard Graca (blacky12)
4
 
LB
0
57.53 1
11 Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1)
Karol Sawiski (kar35)
0
2.5
0
Ma
57.48 1
12 Zbigniew Sosna (DagS)
Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1)
4
2.0
DS
DS
54.40 1
13 Kazimierz Cap (kaz4232)
Jerzy Lewkowicz (lewkowicz7)
2.5
 
LD
0
53.22 1
14 Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111)
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
1
 
MA
0
53.17
15 Teresa Mączka (aseretka)
Stefan Maruszewski (stefamar)
3
 
LB
LB
51.14
16 Kuba Kowalski (kuba40)
Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3)
0
1.5
0
KP
46.80
17 Andrzej Krzemiński (krzema)
Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkfr1)
0.5
 
WM
0
45.12
18 Marek Kubicki (mkubik)
Mirosław Kawecki (kawe120)
4
1.5
MA
DS
39.70
19 Halina Święch (malinka)
Wojciech Czekaj (laphro)
4
2.5
MP
SL
38.40
20 Andrzej Szyc (ondrasz o1)
Regina Wołek (regina_w)
0.5
3.0
WM
WM
38.33
21 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Dariusz Jagodziński (pzbs00179)
4
2.0
DS
MA
36.65
22 Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49)
Maciej Zieliński (maczal)
2
 
WM
34.61
23 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0.5
2.0
MA
PK
33.05
24 Janusz Szymański (janusz1948)
Stanisław Rękas (rst46)
1.5
1.5
MA
MA
30.09
25 Wiesław Olszewski (052wieslaw)
Stanisław Chlebuś (mero122)
2
1.5
MA
PK
29.66
26 Waldemar Strzemiński (Waldekstrz)
Jacek Jeleński (jjjjelonek)
0
1.5
0
MA
27.82