Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210825_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Radosław Szymczak (bimba szek) 1 ZP 74.48 10
2 Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 69.32 8
3 Mieczysław Zaborowski (trefelek13) 2.5 WP 65.50 8
4 Andrzej Rzepecki (superandro) 0.5 MA 63.51 7
5 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 62.45 7
6 Marcin Wiliński (wilimar) 1.5 ZP 61.75 6
7 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 61.15 6
8 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 60.68 5
9 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 60.52 5
10 Renata Jutrzyńska (RENATAWJ) 0 0 60.42 4
  Tadeusz Kempko (dylew) 1.5 LD 60.42 4
12 Krysztyna Mackiewicz (kasia4789) 0 WM 60.26 3
13 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 59.95 3
14 Mariusz Lipiński (Fimad) 0 0 57.97 2
15 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 57.45 2
16 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111) 0.5 MA 56.74 2
17 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) 0 0 56.63 2
18 Bożena Diakite (pzbs1386) 0 WM 56.30 2
19 Mirosław Włuka (mirkomik) 1.5 MP 56.15 2
20 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 55.57 2
21 Mariusz Szumski (mariusz69) 1 DS 54.20 2
22 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 53.70 2
23 Paweł Sosnowski (pawel s) 4 WP 53.68 2
24 Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572) 4 DS 53.33 2
25 Jacek Grzegorczyk (jacvic) 0 0 53.09 1
26 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 52.71 1
27 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 52.60 1
28 Józef Mendrek (53Josif) 1.5 SL 52.19 1
29 Bogdan Guzik (bguzik) 3 MP 51.20 1
30 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 51.04 1
31 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 50.30 1
32 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 50.10 1
33 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 49.95 1
34 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 49.74 1
35 Waldemar Strzemiński (Waldekstrz) 0 0 49.69
36 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 49.58
37 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 49.22
38 Krzysztof Kręcisz (void11) 0 0 48.99
39 Andrzej Szyc (ondrasz o1) 0.5 WM 48.59
40 Mieczysław Mądzielewski (alimak) 0 0 48.07
  Bernard Rynkowski (golonka010) 0.5 WM 48.07
42 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 47.69
43 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 46.93
44 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 46.15
45 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 45.97
46 Marzena Banach (123Marina) 2 PM 45.47
47 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 7 SL 45.36
48 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 45.35
49 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 45.16
50 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 44.69
51 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 43.44
52 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 43.23
53 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64) 3 KP 43.19
54 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 42.93
55 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 42.14
56 Tomasz Jakóbczak (tomman) 4 ZP 42.03
57 Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj) 0 0 40.62
58 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 39.84
59 Zbigniew Wojdak (zbyszek454) 3 LB 39.36
60 Wojciech Kozłowski (wk05) 0 0 39.18
61 Anna Kaźmierkowska (an4ka13) 0 0 38.80
62 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 38.44
63 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 38.33
64 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 36.93
65 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 35.90
66 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 34.86
67 Maciej Grabowski (grab123) 0 0 32.52
68 Hanna Tisler (hania56) 2 PM 28.23