Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210823_1159

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys)
Andrzej Gil (agil1)
3
4.0
ZP
ZP
66.94 9
2 Dariusz Węgrowicz (DAREK W)
Piotr Kopko (pierulis)
5
2.0
MA
MA
60.00 6
3 Barbara Boros (morena45)
Sylwester Kazimierczak (sylwek1234)
2.5
 
PM
0
59.72 5
4 Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj)
Marian Makówka (malimakow)
0
5.0
0
MP
59.17 4
5 Lesław Hugiel (lech29)
Irena Hugiel (ila31)
9
7.0
LB
LB
58.61 3
6 Mirosław Patyński (patyczak56)
Andrzej Szewczyk (44gazda)
0
1.5
0
LU
58.33 2
7 Tomasz Pawlik (tomaszek20)
Sławomir Zagórski (inberg)
0
3.0
DS
DS
55.56 2
8 Wojciech Czekaj (laphro)
Mariusz Madej (zbuj)
2.5
 
SL
0
55.00 2
9 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64)
Tomasz Rybiński (rybintom)
2.5
 
KP
0
53.89 2
10 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5)
Janusz Różański (pandi_wj)
4
5.0
PK
WP
53.33 1
11 Marzena Banach (123Marina)
Stefan Jóźwik (stefan500)
2
1.0
PM
PM
52.78 1
12 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni)
Aleksander Szczupakowski (olos57)
0.5
 
MA
0
51.94 1
13 Alina Radlińska (alinka23)
Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13)
0
5.0
MA
DS
50.83 1
14 Robert Kowalik (kowalik46)
Agnieszka Afek (5konwalia5)
0
 
0
0
49.44
15 Jarosław Cieślak (palnik22)
Dariusz Krogul (darekk61)
2
 
SW
0
46.67
16 Zbigniew Mańdok (zbir50)
Marek Kuc (marek101)
5
 
SL
0
46.39
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
Irena Wilczyńska (irena w)
0
1.5
0
MA
46.39
Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj)
Andrzej Kusion (masywny8)
0
7.0
0
MP
46.39
Marek Kuc (Marek101)
Zbigniew Mańdok (zbir50)
0
5.0
0
SL
46.39
Irena Wilczyńska (Irena W)
Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2)
1.5
 
MA
0
46.39
21 Andrzej Leśniewski (AndrzeL)
Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55)
0
 
MA
MA
44.72
22 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122)
Andrzej Wójcik (wojand)
1.5
 
PK
44.17
23 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111)
Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep)
0.5
2.0
MA
PK
43.33
24 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102)
Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w)
4
4.0
DS
LB
42.50
25 Paweł Zubiel (therm999)
Roman Stoliński (kwizdor)
7
15.0
LD
LD
40.56
Jan Dorosz (nunek2)
Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
0
 
0
0
40.56
Roman Stoliński (kwizdor)
Paweł Zubiel (therm999)
15
7.0
LD
LD
40.56
Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan)
Jan Dorosz (nunek2)
0
 
0
0
40.56
29 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta)
Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2)
2
2.0
WP
LU
38.89
30 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt)
Andrzej Sobina (and41)
5
3.0
DS
DS
33.89