Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210823_1030

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Janina Leszko (pzbs18607) 0 LU 79.96 11
2 Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111) 1 MA 66.71 9
3 Andrzej Matysek (Anmatys) 3 ZP 66.18 9
4 Marcin Wiliński (wilimar) 1.5 ZP 65.31 8
5 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 63.58 8
6 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 63.38 7
7 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 63.20 7
8 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 62.32 6
9 Stanisław Tranda (stasio155) 4 LU 61.59 6
10 Barbara Celarek (butterfly6) 0 SL 61.32 5
11 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 60.25 5
12 Eugeniusz Błachnio (eugenio2) 1 MA 59.74 4
  Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2) 0 0 59.74 4
14 Wojciech Szałapak (ws11572) 4 DS 59.69 3
15 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 59.37 3
16 Mieczysław Mieczysław (mmietek) 0 0 59.23 2
17 Tomasz Rybiński (rybintom) 0 0 59.08 2
18 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 58.41 2
19 Jan Kadula (JanKaRes) 12 PK 57.62 2
20 Roman Rodakowski (Kacper46) 4 LU 57.25 2
21 Marzena Banach (123Marina) 2 PM 57.22 2
22 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 57.21 2
23 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 57.12 2
24 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 56.46 2
25 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 56.27 2
26 Mirosław Włuka (mirkomik) 1.5 MP 56.01 2
27 Kazimierz Jaskuła (KazikJ) 7 LB 55.39 2
28 Władysław Mierzwiński (luna1950) 1 MA 55.04 2
29 Zdzisław Murawski (zmurek1) 0 DS 54.99 1
30 Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 54.23 1
31 Ireneusz Rajkiewicz (irek r) 1.5 ZP 54.12 1
32 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 54.05 1
33 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 53.26 1
34 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 53.14 1
35 Bogdan Makowiecki (bogmak) 2 LB 52.76 1
36 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 52.59 1
37 Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1) 0 0 51.96 1
38 Mieczysław Zaborowski (trefelek13) 2.5 WP 51.56 1
39 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 50.57 1
40 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 50.28 1
41 Ryszard Borzuchowski (rysbor) 0 0 50.13
42 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 49.72
43 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 49.61
44 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 49.49
  Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt) 5 DS 49.49
46 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 48.90
47 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 48.77
48 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 48.46
49 Teresa Skowron (tesiunia) 0 0 47.98
50 Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 47.89
51 Marek Kiepura (marek_11) 4 MP 47.65
  Aleksandra Jurkiewicz (aleksaj8) 4 MP 47.65
53 Józef Krasowski (Jozek60) 4 WM 47.41
54 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 46.80
55 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 45.51
56 Jarosław Krawczyk (krawjoo) 0 0 44.99
57 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 44.90
58 Marek Piechociński (max53) 4 WP 44.63
59 Krzysztof Kręcisz (void11) 0 0 44.25
  Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 44.25
61 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 43.90
62 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 42.38
63 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 41.59
64 Irena Wolska (Irena0505) 0 0 40.37
65 Sławomir Rutecki (yogi50) 7 LB 40.00
  Stefan Muller (Stefekmull) 0 SL 40.00
67 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 39.96
68 Zygmunt Sikora (Zygmunt_S) 0 0 38.93
69 Bożena Diakite (pzbs1386) 0 WM 37.41
70 Jarosław Skopiński (Jaro49) 0 0 37.37
71 Maciej Masłowski (ociu48) 2.5 WP 37.15
72 Leszek Suder (Lio77) 2 DS 36.62
73 Mariusz Lipiński (fimad) 0 0 35.83
74 Eugeniusz Jaworski (cuia7viawj) 0 0 35.48
75 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 35.28
76 Wiesław Olszewski (052wieslaw) 2 MA 34.65
77 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 30.25
78 Adam Kozłowski (arrrach) 3 WP 28.14
79 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 24.61
80 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 23.42