Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210821_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Piotr Nowicki (yaaay) 4 MA 75.10 11
2 Piotr Włoczewski (piotr19563) 1.5 SW 71.45 9
3 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 68.76 9
4 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 67.37 8
5 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 65.83 8
6 Leon Korzeniewski (gracz60) 0 0 64.46 7
7 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 60.63 7
8 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 60.27 6
9 Edmund Zarzycki (muszka2) 3 ZP 59.74 6
10 Sławomir Gomulak (her05) 0.5 LD 59.23 5
11 Krzysztof Pawlikowski (martel25) 1.5 PM 58.87 5
12 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 58.38 4
13 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 58.29 4
14 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 57.88 3
15 Zbigniew Mańdok (zbir50) 5 SL 57.85 3
16 Jerzy Bujnowski (jurbuj) 4 WM 57.63 2
17 Janina Czaja-Kozioł (nina011) 0.5 OP 57.56 2
18 Bożena Diakite (pzbs1386) 0 WM 57.25 2
19 Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2) 2 LU 56.83 2
20 Jadwiga Bakalarska (fan_tazja) 2.5 LB 56.65 2
21 Zygfryd Banecki (fredriko) 4 WP 56.44 2
22 Grzegorz Tarka (gregory59) 5 DS 56.14 2
23 Roman Grzelak (gracz6111) 15 LD 56.04 2
24 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 55.72 2
25 Józef Barczyk (2590) 7 MP 55.70 2
26 Maciej Masłowski (ociu48) 2.5 WP 55.58 2
27 Krystyna Marson (awala22) 1 PM 55.06 2
28 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45) 2 PM 55.00 1
29 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 53.99 1
30 Andrzej Zieliński (azet007) 1 LU 53.68 1
31 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 53.60 1
32 Andrzej Szyc (ondrasz o1) 0.5 WM 53.35 1
33 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 53.30 1
34 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 52.97 1
35 Ryszard Wisniewski (wisrys) 0 0 52.67 1
36 Brunon Kowalski (Brunon77) 0 0 51.75 1
37 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 51.32 1
38 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 50.79 1
39 Roman Rodakowski (Kacper46) 4 LU 50.69
40 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt) 5 DS 50.56
41 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 50.34
42 Andrzej Rzepecki (superandro) 0.5 MA 49.76
43 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 49.45
44 Kazimierz Cap (kaz4232) 2.5 LD 48.56
45 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 47.69
46 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 46.80
47 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 46.60
48 Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44) 2 PD 46.45
49 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 46.24
50 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 46.17
51 Grzegorz Tobola (grzegorz57) 2 LB 45.97
52 Włodzimierz Rybarczyk (WLOD13) 5 WP 45.76
53 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 45.48
54 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) 0 0 45.01
55 Krzysztof Wierzbicki (KRIS913) 1 MA 44.93
56 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 44.04
57 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 43.89
58 Zbigniew Gadek (boy__38) 2 PD 43.69
59 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 43.63
60 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 43.52
61 Waldemar Górski (wal61) 4 LD 43.37
62 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 42.46
63 Andrzej Szewczyk (44gazda) 1.5 LU 41.30
64 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 41.22
65 Stanisław Matusz (jems1) 4 LU 40.66
66 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 38.96
67 Marzena Banach (123Marina) 2 PM 37.67
68 Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29) 1.5 PM 36.56
69 Krzysztof Kręcisz (void11) 0 0 35.67
70 Krysztyna Mackiewicz (kasia4789) 0 WM 35.25
71 Adam Kozłowski (arrrach) 3 WP 34.61
72 Bogdan Nowakowski (dj 188) 4 DS 34.13
73 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 33.31
74 Andrzej Badanko (endriu7) 0 0 33.16
75 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 31.24
76 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 25.40