Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210819_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Tomasz Jakóbczak (tomman) 4 ZP 72.59 13
2 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 68.07 11
3 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 66.59 11
4 Arkadiusz Chyła (AREKINO) 3 KP 66.40 10
5 Mariusz Lipiński (fimad) 0 0 64.10 10
6 Grzegorz Tobola (grzegorz57) 2 LB 63.63 9
7 Antoni Adamiec (adam101) 4 PM 63.39 9
8 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 62.41 8
9 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 62.10 8
10 Ewa Wawrowska (wjwae) 1.5 MA 61.45 7
11 Janina Buszman (robojanka) 2 PM 60.89 6
12 Józef Krasowski (Jozek60) 4 WM 60.43 6
13 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 59.69 5
14 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 59.58 5
15 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 57.41 4
16 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 57.09 3
17 Krystyna Chamielec (aura__) 0 0 56.21 3
18 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 56.06 3
19 Maciej Masłowski (ociu48) 2.5 WP 55.95 3
20 Edmund Zarzycki (muszka2) 3 ZP 55.79 3
21 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 55.77 3
22 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 55.70 3
23 Piotr Kopko (pierulis) 2 MA 55.56 3
24 Janusz Liwosz (Arka) 2.5 PM 55.42 3
25 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 54.95 2
26 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 54.54 2
27 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 54.30 2
28 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 53.35 2
29 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 53.27 2
30 Marzena Banach (123Marina) 2 PM 52.90 2
31 Waldemar Górski (wal61) 4 LD 52.49 2
32 Marek Kiepura (marek_11) 4 MP 52.44 2
33 Bożena Diakite (pzbs1386) 0 WM 52.24 1
34 Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29) 1.5 PM 52.16 1
35 Anna Mandecka (aniam) 7 MA 52.02 1
36 Krzysztof Warzocha (sztetke) 12 LU 51.71 1
37 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 51.51 1
38 Mirosław Grodzki (mirek40) 5 WM 51.27 1
39 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64) 2.5 KP 51.12 1
40 Piotr Budziński (kumoter) 0 0 50.93 1
41 Jadwiga Nycz (Jagodalis) 1.5 MA 50.80
42 Jerzy Neter (jenet30) 5 DS 50.76
43 Henryk Pysiak (HP52) 4 MA 50.49
44 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 50.07
45 Małgorzata Sokołowska (sokolm) 4 LD 49.63
46 Anna Kowalska (czenia2021) 13 LD 49.29
47 Andrzej Chodowski (adman5) 2.5 DS 48.73
48 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 47.93
49 Aleksandra Jurkiewicz (aleksaj8) 4 MP 47.70
50 Jacek Jedynak (Jedy44) 2 MA 46.69
51 Iwona Smilgin (iwas) 0 0 46.50
52 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 46.43
53 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 45.89
54 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 45.88
55 Andrzej Badanko (endriu7) 0 0 45.77
56 Marcin Wiliński (wilimar) 1.5 ZP 45.37
57 Tadeusz Biskup (swiety55) 5 SL 45.32
58 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 44.92
59 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 44.47
60 Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 43.84
61 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 43.79
62 Tadeusz Szwenkel (TSzwenkel) 7 KP 43.37
63 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 42.70
64 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 42.18
65 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 41.95
66 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 41.45
67 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 41.17
68 Krzysztof Kręcisz (void11) 0 0 40.77
69 Zbigniew Szczęsny (wiktorek54) 2.5 LB 40.01
70 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 39.08
71 Adam Kozłowski (arrrach) 3 WP 38.86
72 Kamila Siwik (laurka) 0 0 38.21
73 Jarosław Skopiński (Jaro49) 0 0 38.11
74 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 36.37
75 Jarosław Jaworski (cobrajarek) 2 PM 35.37
76 Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj) 0 0 35.33
77 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 33.74
78 Krzysztof Wierzbicki (KRIS913) 1 MA 31.68
79 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 31.32
80 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 24.62