Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210819_0530

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 70.69 12
2 Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29) 1.5 PM 67.68 10
3 Janusz Maruszewski (marujan) 4 MA 66.62 10
4 Mariusz Lipiński (fimad) 0 0 64.63 9
5 Mieczysław Zaborowski (trefelek13) 2.5 WP 64.42 9
6 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 64.33 8
7 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 62.35 8
8 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 62.11 7
9 Tomasz Wiśniewski (quant) 1.5 WP 62.07 7
10 Józef Janicki (ziuk4444) 9 SL 61.99 6
11 Jarosław Nowakowski (noowy) 4 MP 60.79 6
12 Andrzej Badanko (endriu7) 0 0 59.72 5
13 Tomasz Jakóbczak (tomman) 4 ZP 59.25 5
14 Jerzy Neter (jenet30) 5 DS 58.77 4
15 Krzysztof Kręcisz (void11) 0 0 58.46 4
16 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 58.34 3
17 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 58.08 3
18 Tomasz Wolfke (TomWolwus) 2.5 MA 56.58 3
19 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 56.13 3
20 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45) 2 PM 55.95 3
21 Zbigniew Szczęsny (wiktorek54) 2.5 LB 55.70 3
22 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 55.53 3
23 Barbara Ryczaj (Roberek_4) 0 0 55.46 3
24 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 55.42 3
25 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 54.61 2
26 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 54.58 2
27 Marek Zieliński (JANMAREK1) 0 0 53.38 2
28 Waldemar Nowak (waldemoro) 4 WP 53.07 2
29 Mirosław Homa (myszowaty1) 4 PK 53.06 2
30 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 52.96 2
31 Henryk Cieśla (misiek05) 4 ZP 52.94 2
32 Ryszard Smoczyński (natalia14) 3 WM 52.76 2
33 Piotr Kopko (pierulis) 2 MA 52.60 1
34 Stanisław Tranda (stasio155) 4 LU 52.46 1
35 Arkadiusz Chyła (AREKINO) 3 KP 52.31 1
36 Ireneusz Rajkiewicz (irek r) 1.5 ZP 52.16 1
37 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 51.85 1
38 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 51.69 1
39 Bogdan Makowiecki (bogmak) 2 LB 51.34 1
40 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 50.82 1
41 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 50.21
42 Andrzej Gil (agil1) 4 ZP 49.98
43 Igor Dudarev (IgorSov) 0 0 49.96
44 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 49.71
45 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 49.55
46 Stanisław Kokłowski (samozlo3) 2 0 49.37
47 Zygmunt Sikora (Zygmunt_S) 0 0 48.82
48 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 48.71
49 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 48.25
50 Jacek Marciniak (bibka4) 9 MA 47.71
51 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 47.62
52 Anna Mandecka (aniam) 7 MA 46.73
53 Andrzej Lewandowski (mackos) 0 0 46.59
54 Maciej Masłowski (ociu48) 2.5 WP 46.20
55 Adam Kozłowski (arrrach) 3 WP 45.79
56 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 45.74
57 Piotr Solecki (solek) 4 WP 45.72
58 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 45.65
59 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 45.08
60 Bożena Diakite (pzbs1386) 0 WM 43.73
61 Tadeusz Choroś (choros) 5 LB 43.72
62 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 43.64
63 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 43.25
64 Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut) 0 0 42.54
65 Krystyna Choroś (Kryla) 5 LB 41.27
66 Dariusz Gworys (dareklz) 2.5 DS 40.38
67 Bogdan Grzelak (bodo44) 5 WP 39.43
68 Aleksander Kozłowski (olek1953) 3 LB 39.37
69 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 39.35
70 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 39.30
71 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 39.09
72 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 38.97
73 Małgorzata Węglewska (maniuta) 2 WP 38.07
74 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 37.92
75 Bogdan Guzik (bguzik) 3 MP 37.22
76 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 36.50
77 Marcin Wiliński (wilimar) 1.5 ZP 35.73
78 Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub) 0 0 33.54
79 Janina Leszko (PZBS18607) 0 LU 32.95
80 Jerzy Seweryn (jurek s2) 0 SL 29.04