Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210814_0530

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 71.59 11
2 Mariusz Szumski (mariusz69) 1 DS 69.04 9
3 Małgorzata Żychlińska (malunka) 0 WP 68.30 9
4 Ryszrd Jaworski (koronowo) 1.5 LD 65.64 9
5 Krzysztof Kręcisz (void11) 0 0 65.15 8
6 Andrzej Potyński (anpo) 18 MA 65.11 8
7 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 63.83 7
8 Wiesław Skubisz (yamitws) 9 LU 63.79 7
9 Lech Adach (ben42) 5 LU 63.12 6
10 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 62.90 6
11 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 62.82 5
12 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 62.59 5
13 Eugeniusz Błachnio (eugenio2) 1 MA 62.57 4
14 Teresa Skowron (tesiunia) 0 0 61.95 4
15 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 61.84 3
16 Tomasz Rybiński (rybintom) 0 0 61.00 3
17 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 60.64 2
18 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 60.18 2
19 Jacek Trętowski (agosto1) 2 WM 59.90 2
20 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 59.28 2
21 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 59.08 2
22 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 58.82 2
23 Marek Kiepura (marek_11) 4 MP 58.56 2
24 Jerzy Więcławski (Wojt) 5 DS 58.14 2
25 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 57.95 2
26 Jerzy Bohdanowicz (kruk70) 0 0 55.95 2
27 Bogdan Makowiecki (bogmak) 2 LB 55.92 2
28 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 55.62 2
29 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 54.68 2
30 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 53.79 1
31 Jerzy Neter (jenet30) 5 DS 53.65 1
32 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 52.89 1
33 Janusz Wójciak (harwej) 0 0 52.67 1
34 Anna Zalewska (ania1801) 2 MA 52.49 1
35 Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub) 0 0 52.34 1
36 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 52.06 1
37 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 51.95 1
38 Piotr Kopko (pierulis) 2 MA 51.94 1
39 Grażyna Wlazło (GrazkaWl) 0 0 51.91 1
40 Leon Kłodnicki (sas48) 0 0 51.68 1
41 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 51.57 1
42 Paweł Łużecki (paul__45) 2 PM 51.46 1
43 Mirosław Grodzki (mirek40) 5 WM 50.54
44 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 50.07
45 Waldemar Górski (wal61) 4 LD 49.68
  Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 49.68
47 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 48.99
48 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 48.48
49 Dariusz Wojtas (dark06) 0 0 48.33
50 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 48.30
51 Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria) 1 MA 48.05
52 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 47.97
53 Ryszard Borzuchowski (rysbor) 0 0 47.38
54 Ireneusz Rajkiewicz (irek r) 1.5 ZP 47.30
55 Katarzyna Kumela (kkumela) 1.5 MA 46.77
56 Dariusz Jagodziński (pzbs00179) 2 MA 46.70
57 Leszek Młodziński (mlody56) 2.5 LU 46.34
58 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 46.26
59 Tadeusz Gadomski (Ta_dek) 2.5 WM 46.03
60 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 45.18
61 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 44.29
62 Maciej Masłowski (ociu48) 2.5 WP 43.83
63 Ryszard Gaweł (bios) 0 0 43.49
64 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 43.22
65 Janusz Góra (JanGo2) 0 0 42.72
66 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 41.77
67 Wacław Kryński (wacek111) 1.5 MA 41.56
68 Zygmunt Sikora (Zygmunt_S) 0 0 41.08
69 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 40.70
70 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 40.52
71 Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111) 1 MA 39.71
72 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 2.5 MA 38.11
  Zdzisław Gębal (zigi625) 1.5 PM 38.11
74 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 37.86
75 Jacek Grzegorczyk (jacvic) 0 0 35.83
76 Elżbieta Gańczarczyk (uzo60) 0 0 35.64
77 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 35.32
78 Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 33.67
79 Maciej Grabowski (grab123) 0 0 32.20
80 Zbigniew Szczęsny (wiktorek54) 2.5 LB 31.60
81 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 31.27
82 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 30.53
83 Natalia Zach (_Natalia_) 0 0 28.07
84 Rafał Klimek (rafe011977) 0 0 24.44