Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210811_0530

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 73.95 11
2 Bogdan Grzelak (bodo44) 5 WP 73.74 9
3 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 72.70 9
4 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 68.30 8
5 Sławomir Rutecki (yogi50) 7 LB 65.99 8
6 Janusz Wójciak (harwej) 0 0 65.75 7
7 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 65.32 7
8 Zdzisław Gębal (zigi625) 1.5 PM 65.15 6
  Włodzimierz Paszkowski (wupaka8) 0 0 65.15 6
10 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 64.88 5
11 Andrzej Rzepecki (superandro) 0.5 MA 64.40 5
12 Bernard Rynkowski (golonka010) 0.5 WM 63.85 4
13 Ireneusz Cybulski (irrys) 1 MA 62.21 4
14 Artur Buciak (rutrr) 0 ZP 62.18 3
15 Zygmunt Sikora (Zygmunt_S) 0 0 61.40 3
16 Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj) 0 0 59.81 2
17 Waldemar Nowak (waldemoro) 4 WP 59.47 2
18 Andrzej Gil (agil1) 4 ZP 59.40 2
19 Janusz Klajnert (Osowa1) 0 PM 59.20 2
20 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 58.27 2
21 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 57.78 2
22 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 57.43 2
23 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 56.42 2
24 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 56.04 2
25 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 55.88 2
26 Teresa Skowron (tesiunia) 0 0 55.86 2
27 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 55.61 2
28 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 54.99 2
29 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 53.48 1
30 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 52.84 1
31 Adam Kozłowski (arrrach) 3 WP 51.96 1
32 Marcin Wiliński (wilimar) 1.5 ZP 51.93 1
33 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 51.83 1
34 Krzysztof Kręcisz (void11) 0 0 51.70 1
35 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 50.86 1
36 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 50.06 1
37 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 49.66 1
38 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 49.53 1
39 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 49.47 1
40 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 49.39 1
41 Elżbieta Gańczarczyk (uzo60) 0 0 49.31
42 Ireneusz Rajkiewicz (irek r) 1.5 ZP 49.15
43 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 48.67
44 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 48.54
45 Jerzy Więcławski (wojt) 5 DS 47.75
46 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 47.69
47 Janusz Rydel (jaryd) 0 0 47.54
48 Maciej Masłowski (ociu48) 2.5 WP 46.90
49 Wiktor Rusak (wiktor01) 2 MA 45.86
50 Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111) 1 MA 45.18
51 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 45.12
52 Piotr Kopko (Pierulis) 2 MA 44.94
  Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep) 2 PK 44.94
54 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 44.65
55 Artur Kostkiewicz (Akost8) 0 MA 43.86
56 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 42.82
57 Tomasz Wiśniewski (quant) 1.5 WP 42.62
58 Ryszard Borzuchowski (rysbor) 0 0 42.40
59 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 41.69
60 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 41.54
61 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 41.51
62 Krzysztof Baka (yaho) 0 0 41.33
  Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2) 2 LU 41.33
64 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 41.24
65 Grzegorz Tarka (gregory59) 5 DS 40.98
66 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 40.88
67 Janusz Góra (JanGo2) 0 0 40.01
68 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 39.53
69 Stanisław Tranda (stasio155) 4 LU 38.87
70 Andrzej Potyński (anpo) 18 MA 38.61
71 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 37.44
72 Jarosław Skopiński (Jaro49) 0 0 36.92
73 Józef Barczyk (2590) 7 MP 36.86
74 Alina Majchrzak (koty2Hary) 0 KP 36.78
75 Barbara Boros (morena45) 2.5 PM 35.72
76 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 35.32
77 Mirosław Włuka (mirkomik) 1.5 MP 35.09
78 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 30.47
79 Marek Zieliński (JANMAREK1) 0 0 28.85
80 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 21.26