Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210729_1030

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Mirosław Grodzki (mirek40) 5 WM 73.78 10
2 Leszek Kunc (Cieszyn) 1 MP 70.50 8
3 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2) 0 0 69.27 8
4 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 62.56 8
5 Ryszard Adamczuk (rycho126) 2 SW 62.13 7
6 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 61.73 7
7 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 60.53 6
8 Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44) 2 PD 60.15 6
9 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 59.30 5
10 Jadwiga Nycz (Jagodalis) 1.5 MA 58.76 5
11 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 58.70 5
12 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 57.98 4
13 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 56.56 4
14 Sławomir Pelc (busiek) 0 0 56.52 3
15 Leszek Czarny (werles) 0 0 56.51 3
16 Mariusz Krzyżak (krzymar) 3 PK 56.36 2
17 Zygmunt Sikora (Zygmunt_S) 0 0 55.80 2
18 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 55.22 2
19 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111) 0.5 MA 55.16 2
20 Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111) 1 MA 55.12 2
21 Henryk Łęcki (di Stefano) 1.5 WM 55.07 2
22 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 54.96 2
23 Barbara Miś (siasia) 0 0 54.72 2
24 Mariusz Jabłoński (7mariusz7) 0 0 54.63 2
25 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 54.46 2
26 Ryszard Smoczyński (natalia14) 3 WM 54.37 2
27 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 54.31 2
28 Krystyna Choroś (Kryla) 5 LB 53.95 2
29 Anna Mandecka (aniam) 7 MA 53.71 1
30 Piotr Budziński (kumoter) 0 0 53.63 1
31 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 53.33 1
32 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 53.20 1
33 Bożena Diakite (pzbs1386) 0 WM 53.13 1
34 Zdzisław Gębal (zigi625) 1.5 PM 52.21 1
35 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 51.90 1
36 Mieczysław Mieczysław (mmietek) 0 0 51.53 1
37 Krystyna Chamielec (aura__) 0 0 50.77 1
38 Grzegorz Silny (Georg12) 0.5 WP 50.72 1
39 Leonard Lewicki (lol25) 4 SL 50.70 1
40 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep) 2 PK 50.42 1
41 Andrzej Stanecki (alcaciatko) 0 50.28
42 Mieczysław Zaborowski (trefelek13) 2.5 WP 49.93
43 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 49.53
44 Włodzimierz Kozicki (WESEL50) 4 WP 49.43
45 Jerzy Lec (jurlec1) 0 49.27
46 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 49.06
47 Alina Majchrzak (koty2Hary) 0 KP 48.92
48 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 48.82
49 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 48.16
50 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 48.11
  Zdzisław Murawski (zmurek1) 0 DS 48.11
52 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 47.82
53 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 47.78
54 Krystyna Zapendowska-Starzyk (krysiaz123) 0.5 MA 47.72
  Maciej Masłowski (kamaci07) 2.5 WP 47.72
56 Danuta Czapska (danuta66) 0 0 46.23
57 Tadeusz Rudziński (tedy49) 4 LB 46.11
58 Marek Kubicki (mkubik) 4 MA 45.89
59 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 45.31
60 Janusz Dworzecki (nelson_2) 2 LB 44.87
61 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 43.36
62 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 43.23
63 Cezary Cieślewicz (Cezarwj) 2 KP 42.69
64 Henryk Cieśla (Misiek05) 4 ZP 42.47
65 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 42.41
66 Grzegorz Więcek (proben) 3 WP 41.83
67 Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria) 1 MA 41.67
68 Stefan Muller (Stefekmull) 0 SL 41.32
69 Ireneusz Rajkiewicz (irek r) 1.5 ZP 40.29
70 Zdzisława Zabłocka (zzroj) 2 WP 40.18
71 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 40.09
72 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 39.88
73 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 39.36
74 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 39.31
75 Tadeusz Wójcik (wujek1) 3 MW 37.95
76 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 37.41
77 Grzegorz Bettin (greg peter) 0 0 34.90
78 Janina Leszko (pzbs18607) 0 LU 32.91
79 Jarosław Skopiński (Jaro49) 0 0 31.56
80 Bogdan Grzelak (bodo44) 5 WP 27.76