Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210617_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Aleksander Ginda (alex204) 0 0 71.36 11
2 Tomasz Jakóbczak (tomman) 4 ZP 70.85 9
3 Jerzy Bohdanowicz (kruk70) 0 0 68.07 9
4 Marek Piechociński (max53) 4 WP 65.13 8
5 Jarosław Jaworski (cobrajarek) 2 PM 65.05 8
6 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64) 3 KP 61.99 7
7 Mariusz Lipiński (fimad) 0 0 61.80 7
8 Andrzej Kasprzyk (5ka2) 0 0 61.65 6
9 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 60.79 6
10 Stefan Muller (Stefekmull) 0 SL 59.97 5
11 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 59.89 5
12 Jan Sijka (Fircyk) 1.5 LU 58.64 4
13 Stefan Pysz (stefanp55) 1.5 SL 58.30 4
14 Andrzej Sułkowski (tenniss) 0 0 58.09 3
15 Stefan Maruszewski (StefaMar) 0 LB 57.73 3
16 Bogdan Dejnakowski (bogdaj20) 0 0 57.61 2
17 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 57.45 2
18 Grzegorz Tarka (gregory59) 5 DS 57.41 2
19 Jacek Szkup (walczyk) 5 LD 57.17 2
20 Waldemar Górski (wal61) 4 LD 57.02 2
21 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 56.57 2
22 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 55.92 2
23 Jerzy Noworol (Filharmoni) 0.5 MA 55.64 2
24 Zbigniew Szczęsny (szbyszek) 2.5 LB 55.28 2
25 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 55.24 2
26 Roman Walaszkowski (gracz108) 1 WM 54.38 2
27 Jan Lech (janeklech) 5 WM 54.02 2
28 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 53.50 1
29 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 53.40 1
30 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 53.37 1
31 Urszula Motyka (ulam) 1.5 MP 52.29 1
32 Andrzej Stankiewicz (south66) 5 PM 52.02 1
33 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111) 0.5 MA 51.69 1
34 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 51.58 1
35 Roman Mączkowski (romi_1) 4 WP 51.02 1
36 Bogumił Kącicki (Slawek 65) 4 MA 50.90 1
37 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 50.77 1
38 Bogdan Makowiecki (bogmak) 2 LB 50.71 1
39 Andrzej Wójcik (wojand) 0 50.55
40 Renata Tomczyńska (Reniaala) 0 0 50.22
41 Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2) 2 LU 48.94
  Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 48.94
43 Jarosław Skopiński (Jaro49) 0 0 48.45
44 Wojciech Wojtas (fenixw) 0 LU 48.32
45 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 48.09
46 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 48.04
47 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 47.28
48 Adam Kozłowski (arrrach) 3 WP 47.22
49 Leonard Lewicki (lol25) 4 SL 47.00
50 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 46.72
51 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) 0 0 46.62
52 Janusz Mierzejewski (jami56) 0 0 46.08
53 Olgierd Zieliński (olgierdab) 1 PM 45.96
54 Andrzej Kusion (masywny8) 7 MP 45.60
55 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 45.19
56 Janusz Góra (JanGo2) 0 0 44.81
57 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 44.72
58 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 44.46
59 Andrzej Ciechacki (1129551) 2 KP 44.25
60 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 44.13
61 Włodzimierz Rybarczyk (WLOD13) 5 WP 43.43
62 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 43.13
63 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 42.68
64 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 42.55
65 Andrzej Tutaj (tutaja) 4 WM 42.18
66 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 41.16
67 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 40.92
68 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 40.21
69 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 39.96
70 Michał Jurkowlaniec (deleve) 0 PM 39.75
71 Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut) 0 0 39.52
72 Jerzy Taźbierski (jerzyszcz) 4 ZP 38.68
73 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 35.85
74 Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111) 1 MA 35.21
75 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 33.54
76 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 32.04