Wyniki turnieju 20210520_1700
M-ce | WK | Okręg | Wynik [%] |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasz Rybiński (rybintom) Krzysztof Sztompke (grandpa12) |
0 12.0 |
0 MA |
68.36 | |
2 | Marek Kuc (Marek101) Janusz Wardas (jawa53) |
0 2.5 |
0 SL |
64.41 | |
3 | Olga Zacharewicz (ola40) Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) |
2 |
LB 0 |
62.99 | |
4 | Magdalena Bykowska (magdaa55) Andrzej Leśniewski (andrzel) |
0 |
MA MA |
60.11 | |
5 | Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) |
0 3.0 |
MP |
58.36 | |
6 | Iwona Klorek (iwonamaria) Jerzy Gdeczyk (jorek59) |
1 3.0 |
MA DS |
57.61 | |
7 | Wacław Korczak (wacek55) Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) |
0 |
0 |
57.47 | |
8 | Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) |
4 4.0 |
KP LB |
54.71 | |
9 | Aleksander Ginda (alex204) Grzegorz Sokołowski (elanbege) |
0 4.0 |
0 KP |
54.03 | |
10 | Małgorzata Lipka (lipa1) Bogumił Kącicki (slawek 65) |
0 4.0 |
0 MA |
53.06 | |
11 | Grzegorz Kujawiński (greg29) Tadeusz Jutkowiak (larum) |
1.5 1.0 |
PM WP |
52.22 | |
12 | Adam Żelazny (zelazna) Dorota Lubomska (dorotalub) |
4 |
MA 0 |
52.16 | |
13 | Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64) Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj) |
3 |
KP 0 |
51.23 | |
14 | Wojciech Czekaj (laphro) Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) |
3 |
SL WP |
50.25 | |
15 | Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111) Andrzej Pępek (andrzejpep) |
0.5 2.0 |
MA PK |
50.02 | |
16 | Ryszard Graca (blacky12) Ryszard Rozmysłowicz (rysiekr51) |
0 |
0 0 |
49.19 | |
17 | Urszula Motyka (ulam) Włodzimierz Rybarczyk (wlod13) |
1.5 5.0 |
MP WP |
48.99 | |
18 | Andrzej Dreksler (ANDRZEJ24J) Zdzisław Wojtynia (zdzisek32) |
0 |
SL 0 |
48.93 | |
19 | Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) |
4 5.0 |
PK WP |
47.71 | |
20 | Krysztyna Mackiewicz (kasia4789) Danuta Cieniawska (danka57) |
0 1.5 |
WM WM |
47.09 | |
Marek Goraj (marian1169) Marek Andrzej Tuziemski (ganek44) |
4 3.0 |
ZP ZP |
47.09 | ||
Danuta Cieniawska (Danka57) Krysztyna Mackiewicz (kasia4789) |
1.5 |
WM WM |
47.09 | ||
23 | Krystyna Frąckiewicz (Tineczka) Marek Kozłowski (markosz) |
1.5 2.0 |
MA KP |
46.77 | |
24 | Zofia Mrowiec (waldek 53) Dariusz Jagodziński (pzbs00179) |
0 2.0 |
MP MA |
45.74 | |
25 | Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) Włodzimierz Jakowicki (jakowickiw) |
4 7.0 |
DS WP |
44.20 | |
26 | Stefan Andrejas (andrejas) Zbigniew Kornet (jancio zet) |
2 0.5 |
MA MA |
42.86 | |
27 | Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2) |
3 2.0 |
ZP LU |
40.24 | |
28 | Ewa Serdiukow-Tokarczyk (Sabina99) Jerzy Klimczak (jklim) |
4 5.0 |
LD LD |
40.11 | |
29 | Józef Lemke (Jozlem) Zygmunt Pilip (zygmut) |
0 |
ZP 0 |
39.95 | |
30 | Witold Jedlak (witusek3) Zdzisław Kochmański (zdzicho50) |
0 |
0 0 |
36.49 | |
31 | Andrzej Kusion (masywny8) Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj) |
7 |
MP 0 |
30.34 |