Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210512_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 4 MA 71.41
2 Andrzej Gazda (ANDRE07) 0 0 68.04
3 Wacław Kryński (Wacek111) 1.5 MA 67.88
4 Alina Radlińska (alinka23) 0 MA 67.12
5 Włodzimierz Rybarczyk (WLOD13) 5 WP 66.37
6 Jerzy Kwoczek (kwoczek) 0 0 66.32
7 Jerzy Więcławski (wojt) 5 DS 65.09
8 Maciej Masłowski (ociu48) 2.5 WP 64.36
9 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 63.80
10 Andrzej Wójcik (wojand) 0 63.47
11 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 63.42
12 Brunon Kowalski (Brunon77) 0 0 63.19
13 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 62.92
14 Leonard Lewicki (lol25) 4 SL 59.11
15 Tomasz Mizura (jappa) 1.5 LU 58.74
16 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 58.43
17 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 58.33
18 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 57.10
19 Erwin Lindenau (Erwin44) 0 0 56.61
20 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 55.89
21 Piotr Czarnecki (wichrowe) 2.5 WP 55.30
22 Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 54.98
23 Stefan Jóźwik (stefan500) 1 PM 54.57
24 Wiesław Sturgulewski (sturwies) 1.5 KP 54.48
25 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 54.22
26 Marcin Motykiewicz (mmalex) 4 DS 53.85
27 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 53.68
28 Andrzej Pełka (Monboso 50) 1.5 LD 53.58
29 Antoni Adamiec (adam101) 4 PM 52.96
30 Zbigniew Szczęsny (wiktorek54) 2.5 LB 51.90
31 Krysztof Czapczyk (kc53) 2.5 PM 51.46
32 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 51.36
33 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 50.03
34 Tadeusz Jutkowiak (Larum) 1 WP 48.61
35 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 48.52
36 Agnieszka Afek (5konwalia5) 0 0 48.23
37 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 48.19
38 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 47.97
39 Marcin Wiliński (wilimar) 1.5 ZP 47.88
40 Tomasz Jakóbczak (tomman) 4 ZP 47.82
41 Adam Kutrzyński (adam3333) 0 0 47.31
42 Artur Toeplitz (rybaltlysy) 7 PM 46.04
43 Józef Mendrek (53Josif) 1.5 SL 45.49
44 Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 45.43
45 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 44.62
46 Teresa Mączka (aseretka) 3 LB 44.61
47 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 44.45
48 Dariusz Zawadzki (abovo4) 0 0 44.24
49 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 44.18
50 Roman Rutyna (wasad111) 0 0 44.00
51 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 43.99
52 Jerzy Wakulik (hiszpanjw) 0 43.86
53 Janusz Mierzejewski (jami56) 0 0 42.26
54 Kamila Siwik (laurka) 0 0 41.81
55 Włodzimierz Kozicki (WESEL50) 4 WP 41.51
56 Wojciech Giżyński (pzbs11801) 4 KP 40.59
57 Władysław Michalak (alfa) 3 KP 40.31
58 Jacek Trętowski (agosto1) 2 WM 39.69
59 Krystyna Chamielec (aura__) 0 0 39.31
60 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 38.23
61 Krzysztof Orłowski (kobak3) 1.5 KP 38.11
62 Leszek Suder (lio77) 2 DS 37.48
63 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 37.09
64 Jerzy Sudoł (jerz13) 2.5 LB 32.86
65 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 32.47
66 Urszula Motyka (ulam) 1.5 MP 31.30
67 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 28.76
68 Jan Truniarz (jantru9) 1.5 MP 26.11