- wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20210615_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Bartłomiej Kondej (bartekkond) 0 0 67.88 11
  Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 67.88 9
3 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 0 0 64.57 9
4 Janusz Mierzejewski (jami56) 0 0 64.07 8
5 Aleksander Wypyszyński (olek046) 4 MA 63.47 8
6 Grzegorz Tarka (gregory59) 5 DS 61.95 7
7 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 61.46 7
8 Aleksandra Szemetowa-Kopeć (chem111) 1 MA 61.38 6
9 Jerzy Taźbierski (jerzyszcz) 4 ZP 60.72 6
10 Janusz Dworzecki (nelson_2) 2 LB 59.13 5
11 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 58.76 5
12 Włodzimierz Kozicki (WESEL50) 4 WP 57.78 4
13 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 57.66 4
14 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 57.29 3
15 Ryszrd Jaworski (koronowo) 1.5 LD 57.25 2
16 Jerzy Klimczak (Jklim) 5 LD 56.07 2
17 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 55.65 2
18 Barbara Celarek (butterfly6) 0 SL 55.33 2
19 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 55.28 2
20 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 55.25 2
21 Władysław Michalak (alfa) 3 KP 55.04 2
22 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 54.67 2
23 Marek Janik (mxjx) 4 WP 54.35 2
24 Erwin Lindenau (erwin44) 0 0 53.81 2
25 Mieczysław Mystkowski (mystek55) 0 0 53.34 2
26 Wiktor Szlapacki (belmondowj) 0 0 53.29 1
27 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 2.5 MA 53.17 1
28 Jarosław Skopiński (Jaro49) 0 0 52.91 1
29 Roman Wośkowiak (namorek) 2.5 WP 52.63 1
30 Grażyna Śniedewicz (grace2121) 1.5 MA 52.27 1
31 Wiesław Sawicz (mondi2) 2 LU 51.90 1
32 Jerzy Neter (jenet30) 5 DS 51.73 1
33 Stefan Muller (Stefekmull) 0 SL 51.46 1
34 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 51.07 1
35 Krzysztof Surmiński (k_phoros) 0 0 51.01 1
36 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 0 0 50.23 1
37 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 50.15
38 Piotr Budziński (kumoter) 0 0 50.11
39 Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 49.89
40 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 49.65
41 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 48.79
42 Urszula Motyka (ulam) 1.5 MP 48.64
  Leonard Lewicki (lol25) 4 SL 48.64
44 Anna Zalewska (ania1801) 2 MA 48.63
45 Adam Kutrzyński (adam3333) 0 0 48.59
46 Mariusz Madej (zbuj) 0 0 48.47
47 Krystyna Choroś (Kryla) 5 LB 48.38
48 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 47.04
49 Jan Białek (JanB15) 2 PM 46.38
50 Stanisław Pająk (pajak7) 12 SW 45.93
51 Antoni Adamiec (adam101) 4 PM 45.65
52 Ryszard Kubik (rrysio13) 5 DS 45.56
53 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 45.11
54 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 44.72
55 Piotr Komoda (DaimlerPL) 0 0 44.26
56 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 43.90
57 Mariusz Protas (xmariusz) 0 0 43.81
58 Waldemar Miłoszewski (milowal) 0 MA 43.61
59 Bogdan Guzik (bguzik) 3 MP 43.24
60 Maciej Masłowski (ociu48) 2.5 WP 42.71
61 Zygfryd Pokora (Zyzio64) 2.5 KP 41.48
62 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 41.12
63 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 40.99
  Franciszek Dettlaff (kirkFr1) 0 0 40.99
65 Włodzimierz Rybarczyk (WLOD13) 5 WP 39.23
66 Tadeusz Kempko (dylew) 1.5 LD 38.79
67 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 38.30
68 Tomasz Jakóbczak (tomman) 4 ZP 36.09
  Leszek Suder (Lio77) 2 DS 36.09
70 Jadwiga Nycz (Jagodalis) 1.5 MA 32.74
71 Wojciech Wojtas (fenixw) 0 LU 31.63
72 Paweł Luzecki (Paul__45) 0 0 22.32