Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20240223_0830

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Maksymilian Ciesieński (max_49) 0 0 70.56 7
  Arkadiusz Dąbrowski (ordzin) 2 WP 70.56 9
3 Adam Stachura (gramwj05) 2 DS 70.00 7
4 Ryszard Suder (rs216) 2 DS 65.56 7
5 Wojciech Wojtas (fenixw) 0 LU 63.61 6
6 Sławomir Kamiński (slakam) 4 MA 63.06 6
7 Michał Chojnacki (44mc44) 5 MA 61.11 5
8 Zenon Elert (Elert11) 9.5 PM 60.56 5
9 Krzysztof Bączyk (hydro9) 0 0 58.89 4
  Julian Kedar (wetan) 0 0 58.89 4
11 Krzysztof Galubiński (kg1956) 3 WP 58.06 3
  Stanisław Liskiewicz (stasio 59) 7 WA 58.06 3
13 Andrzej Szyc (ondrasz o1) 0.5 WM 57.78 2
  Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 57.78 2
15 Bogdan Odrowski (pomidory) 0 0 56.94 2
16 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 55.83 2
  Jan Grajewski (JanGrajes) 3 KP 55.83 2
  Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 5 WM 55.83 2
19 Tomasz Niedzielski (likier) 0 KP 54.72 2
20 Zofia Czarnecka (sofia75) 2.5 PM 54.17 2
21 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 53.33 2
  Piotr Czechowicz (piotr_cz99) 1.5 ZP 53.33 2
23 Marek Boros (marek1943) 5 PM 53.06 1
24 Judyta Michałowicz (judytam) 0 0 52.78 1
  Stanisław Kokłowski (samozlo3) 2 0 52.78 1
26 Andrzej Zieliński (azet007) 1 LU 52.22 1
27 Roman Bielawski (FaJa) 1.5 WP 51.94 1
  Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 51.94 1
  Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 51.94 1
30 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 51.67 1
31 Andrzej Sułkowski (tenniss) 0 0 50.83 1
32 Wacław Niemotko (Wacek53) 0 0 50.28 1
33 Maria Wolda (s_stas77) 0 0 50.00
34 Sabina Mielcarek (sabam) 0 0 49.17
  Czesław Piechocki (czewal01) 2 PD 49.17
36 Józef Krasowski (Jozek60) 4 WM 48.61
37 Maciej Masłowski (ociu48) 2.5 WP 48.06
  Bolesław Ficek (bolo55) 1.5 SL 48.06
  Edward Błaź (ed53) 0 0 48.06
40 Lech Kubik (lesiuzgred) 2.5 SW 47.50
41 Ireneusz Górski (GUMA8585) 1 SL 46.94
42 Lech Kowalczyk (Ason1) 0 0 46.67
  Ewa Sokół-Nawalny (zdobywca2) 2 LD 46.67
44 Henryk Cieśla (Misiek05) 4 ZP 46.11
45 Zbigniew Janas (drab2) 0 0 45.83
46 Czesław Kornatka (tjerez) 0 MA 45.56
47 Maryna Skibińska (stritt) 3 WM 45.28
48 Grażyna Ożóg (balb2) 1.5 MA 44.72
49 Andrzej Matysek (anmatys) 3 ZP 43.89
50 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 42.50
51 Tomasz Jakóbczak (tomman) 4 ZP 42.22
  Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0.5 DS 42.22
53 Ewa Pietrzykowska (Zuza111) 0.5 MA 41.39
54 Piotr Kopko (Pierulis) 2 MA 40.83
55 Jarosław Skopiński (jaro49) 0 0 40.28
  Marian Jakubowski (marianzs) 4 LD 40.28
57 Eugeniusz Fedyk (lew_51) 1 PK 39.72
58 Roman Galik (romgal) 0 0 38.89
59 Zygfryd Banecki (fredriko) 4 WP 36.94
60 Ligia Banaszak (ligia_7) 0.5 WP 36.67
61 Maria Kaczmarek (konbez1) 0 35.83
62 Elżbieta Jarosińska (elka26) 0 0 34.72
63 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 29.44
64 Andrzej Pępek (Andrzejpep) 2 PK 23.89