Wyniki

Wyniki turnieju 20211201_1200

M-ce   WK Okręg Wynik
[%]
PDF
1 Andrzej Pełka (Monboso 50) 1.5 LD 69.09 11
2 Jerzy Miś (misiurek) 4 SL 66.56 9
3 Ireneusz Siemieniako (ireksiem1) 2 DS 66.26 9
4 Janusz Wójciak (harwej) 0 0 65.79 8
5 Stefan Kaźmierczak (gazon23) 4 KP 63.25 8
6 Bronisław Wójcik (bronek10w) 4 LB 61.61 7
7 Ewa Tutaj (ewa40) 2.5 WM 60.42 7
8 Grażyna Ożóg (balb2) 1.5 MA 60.35 6
9 Stefan Andrejas (andrejas) 2 MA 60.25 6
10 Bogdan Makowiecki (bogmak) 2 LB 59.05 5
11 Ryszard Rychlik (1draszyrr) 0 DS 58.99 5
12 Grażyna Śniadewicz (grace2121) 1.5 MA 58.29 4
13 Antoni Adamiec (adam101) 4 PM 58.24 4
14 Milan Chyliński (milan1998) 2 LD 57.36 3
15 Zbigniew Milewski (zbych52) 0.5 LD 57.08 3
16 Ryszard Wójcik (rysiek1951) 2.5 MA 56.20 2
17 Waldemar Gram (waldeg) 4 WP 56.14 2
18 Halina Święch (malinka) 4 MP 55.63 2
19 Tomasz Krasnodębski (krasnalkkk) 0.5 MA 55.58 2
20 Janusz Sidelnik (KEDIS53) 3 LB 55.02 2
21 Leszek Świerzyński (lesi01) 1.5 MA 54.92 2
22 Lechosław Kowal (mrjack2) 0 0 54.81 2
23 Krystyna Zapendowska-Starzyk (krysiaz123) 0.5 MA 54.58 2
24 Marek Zieliński (JANMAREK1) 0 0 54.10 2
25 Jan Sijka (fircyk) 1.5 LU 54.09 2
26 Jarosław Romaniuk (Jromaniuk) 7 MA 53.90 2
27 Jerzy Wakulik (hiszpanjw) 0 53.78 2
28 Wojciech Wojtas (fenixw) 0 LU 52.60 2
29 Leszek Dzienkowski (LECH1940) 7 MA 52.55 1
30 Ryszard Graca (blacky12) 0 0 52.47 1
31 Arkadiusz Chyła (AREKINO) 3 KP 52.46 1
  Paweł Łużecki (paul__45) 2 PM 52.46 1
33 Olga Zacharewicz (ola40) 2 LB 52.44 1
34 Roman Rodakowski (kacper46) 4 LU 52.31 1
35 Adam Żelazny (zelazna) 4 MA 52.23 1
36 Marek Smagacz (marek52) 0 0 51.92 1
37 Roman Kiełkiewicz (kielek1) 4 MA 51.81 1
38 Janusz Góra (JanGo2) 0 0 51.72 1
39 Janusz Zajączkowski (janunio) 2 DS 51.63 1
40 Roman Ochot (rom_1) 4 SL 51.57 1
41 Andrzej Matysek (Anmatys) 3 ZP 51.37
42 Marek Benda (marekb) 4 OP 51.36
43 Stanisław Chlebuś (Mero122) 1.5 PK 50.52
44 Kazimierz Gierulski (baca44) 4 PM 50.10
45 Mirosław Zarzycki (masterwj) 3 MP 50.02
46 Stanisław Nowak (feliks47) 4 MA 49.75
47 Franciszek Wiszniewski (franek54) 0 0 49.42
48 Tadeusz Sitarz (ted56) 0 WP 48.95
49 Stefan Stefański (stefan_wj) 0 0 48.72
50 Jadwiga Jenek - Bednarska (idzia) 7 MA 48.02
51 Franciszek Kwidziński (franek0606) 2 PM 48.00
52 Bernard Rynkowski (golonka010) 0.5 WM 47.26
53 Ireneusz Rajkiewicz (irek r) 1.5 ZP 46.74
54 reszel1234 46.48
55 Roman Jagielski (kajr1946) 4 LD 46.30
56 Barbara Zach (zzzMonika) 0 0 46.20
57 Mirosław Zieliński (mirez) 1.5 ZP 45.63
58 Stanisław Tomski (staszektom) 2.5 DS 44.83
59 Marcin Klepacki (mmaarr44) 2 PD 44.46
60 Waldemar Duczmański (waldek 53) 1 LD 44.37
61 Robert Góralczyk (gold20) 2.5 WP 43.95
62 Bogumiła Gajos (bogaj) 0 43.45
63 Leszek Ostrowski (tkcp49) 2 WM 42.27
64 Mieczysław Kudela (tuchajbej) 3 OP 41.55
65 Marek Wysocki (Printer2) 3 PD 41.37
66 Leszek Nowakowski (scanwaw) 2 WP 41.31
67 Jacek Śliwiński (jsliwin70) 1.5 LB 41.30
68 Marian Makówka (malimakow) 5 MP 41.22
69 Jacek Chojnacki (jacchoj) 1 MA 40.55
70 Urszula Niespodziewalska (Urszula500) 0 40.21
71 Józef Barczyk (2590) 7 MP 40.09
72 Andrzej Pawlik (akuratny) 0 39.93
73 Jan Zgadzaj (1238jan) 0 0 39.70
74 Janusz Różański (pandi_wj) 5 WP 37.59
75 Gerard Kempiński (gerard102) 4 DS 37.26
76 Włodzimierz Urbanowicz (Wurban) 4 MA 36.69
77 Skarbimir Kozar (leszek0123) 5 LB 36.59
78 Leonard Lewicki (lol25) 4 SL 35.54
79 Hanna Łazarska (hanial5) 4 PK 34.74
80 fabian Szczerek (Donfabio) 4 SL 33.38